Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Sydney Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Sat 28
    Mar
  •  
  • Sun 29
    Mar
  •  
  • Mon 30
    Mar
  •  
  • Tue 31
    Mar
  •  
  • Wed 1
    Apr
  •  
  • Thu 2
    Apr
  •  
  • Fri 3
    Apr
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow12:30PM
1:00PM
1:30PM
2:00PM
2:30PM
3:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Sydney
Channel 1

Psych

12:00pm-1:00pm

Rush

1:00pm-2:00pm

The Biggest Loser

2:00pm-3:00pm

Totally Wild

3:00pm-3:30pm
ABC NSW
Channel 2

Malcolm Fraser State Funeral

11:00am-1:00pm

ABC News at Noon

1:00pm-2:01pm

The Gods Of Wheat Street

2:01pm-2:59pm

One Plus One

2:59pm-3:30pm
SBS ONE Sydney
Channel 3

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

NITV News Week in Review

1:00pm-1:30pm

France 24 International News

1:30pm-1:45pm

The Journal

1:45pm-2:00pm

PBS NewsHour

2:00pm-3:00pm

Al Jazeera News

3:00pm-3:30pm
Channel Seven Sydney
Channel 7

An American Affair

12:00pm-2:00pm

The Daily Edition

2:00pm-3:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm-4:00pm
Channel Nine Sydney
Channel 9

The Ellen DeGeneres Show

12:00pm-1:00pm

Extra

1:00pm-1:30pm

The Block Triple Threat

1:30pm-3:00pm

Nine News Now

3:00pm-4:15pm
Network TEN Sydney
Channel 10

Dr. Phil

12:00pm-1:00pm

Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield

1:00pm-1:30pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:30pm-2:00pm

The Doctors

2:00pm-3:00pm

Judge Judy

3:00pm-3:30pm
ELEVEN Sydney
Channel 11

Charmed

12:00pm-1:00pm

JAG

1:00pm-2:00pm

Judging Amy

2:00pm-3:00pm

Taxi

3:00pm-3:30pm
TVSN NSW
Channel 14

Anuschka Handbags

12:30pm-1:30pm

Hammock And Vine Fashion

1:30pm-2:30pm

Planet Footwear

2:30pm-3:30pm
SpreeTV NSW
Channel 15

Aero Pilates

12:30pm-12:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

12:58pm-12:59pm

Seat Pets

12:59pm-1:00pm

Join-A-Jig

1:00pm-1:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

1:28pm-1:29pm

InStyler

1:29pm-1:30pm

Tread Climber

1:30pm-1:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

1:58pm-1:59pm

Seat Pets

1:59pm-2:00pm

Instyler Tulip Auto Curler

2:00pm-2:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

2:28pm-2:29pm

InStyler

2:29pm-2:30pm

Wolfgang Puck Pressure Oven

2:30pm-2:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

2:58pm-2:59pm

Seat Pets

2:59pm-3:00pm

Shark HV300 - Rocket

3:00pm-3:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

3:28pm-3:29pm

InStyler

3:29pm-3:30pm
ABC2 / KIDS NSW
Channel 22

Sesame Street

12:03pm-12:32pm

Play School

12:32pm-12:59pm

64 Zoo Lane

12:59pm-1:17pm

The WotWots

1:17pm-1:30pm

Igam Ogam

1:30pm-1:41pm

Guess with Jess

1:41pm-1:51pm

Penelope

1:51pm-1:58pm

Milly, Molly

1:58pm-2:15pm

Florrie's Dragons

2:15pm-2:27pm

Rob the Robot

2:27pm-2:39pm

Olivia

2:39pm-2:53pm

Yo Gabba Gabba!

2:53pm-3:18pm

dirtgirlworld

3:18pm-3:30pm
ABC3 NSW
Channel 23

R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour

12:23pm-12:51pm

Blue Water High

12:51pm-1:17pm

Stormworld

1:17pm-1:42pm

Steam Punks!

1:42pm-2:07pm

Get Ace

2:07pm-2:21pm

CJ the DJ

2:21pm-2:33pm

Erky Perky

2:33pm-2:46pm

The Pinky and Perky Show

2:46pm-3:00pm

Animalia

3:00pm-3:25pm

Arthur

3:25pm-3:50pm
ABC News 24 NSW
Channel 24

ABC News Special: Malcolm Fraser Memorial

11:00am-1:00pm

Capital Hill

1:00pm-1:30pm

ABC News

1:30pm-2:00pm

ABC News

2:00pm-3:00pm

ABC News

3:00pm-4:00pm
SBS HD Sydney
Channel 30

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

NITV News Week in Review

1:00pm-1:30pm

France 24 International News

1:30pm-1:45pm

The Journal

1:45pm-2:00pm

PBS NewsHour

2:00pm-3:00pm

Al Jazeera News

3:00pm-3:30pm
SBS 2 NSW
Channel 32

Dutch News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Italian News

1:00pm-1:35pm

German News

1:35pm-2:05pm

Spanish News

2:05pm-3:05pm

Greek News From Cyprus

3:05pm-4:05pm
NITV NSW
Channel 34

Sisters Inside

12:30pm-1:00pm

Burned Bridge

1:00pm-2:00pm

Mataku

2:00pm-2:30pm

Mugu Kids

2:30pm-3:00pm

Bizou

3:00pm-3:30pm
TVS
Channel 44

The City Bushman

12:30pm-1:00pm

Sweet and Sour

1:00pm-1:30pm

Masterclass in Oils with Ken Harris

1:30pm-2:00pm

Arts.21

2:00pm-2:30pm

Our Time

2:30pm-3:00pm

Move It or Lose It

3:00pm-3:30pm
7TWO Sydney
Channel 72

Taggart

12:00pm-3:00pm

The Martha Stewart Show

3:00pm-4:00pm
7mate Sydney
Channel 73

Motor Mate

11:00am-1:30pm

Big Easy Justice

1:30pm-2:00pm

Nitro Circus Live

2:00pm-2:30pm

Nitro Circus Live

2:30pm-3:00pm

Just Shoot Me

3:00pm-3:30pm
4ME Metro
Channel 74

Ninja Mega Kitchen System

12:30pm-1:00pm

Weight Loss Secrets

1:00pm-1:30pm

Teen Years

1:30pm-2:00pm

Bambillo

2:00pm-2:30pm

Nutri Bullet

2:30pm-3:00pm

Sleep Well, Live Well

3:00pm-3:30pm
GEM Sydney
Channel 90

Our Man in Marrakesh

12:00pm-2:00pm

Alive and Cooking

2:00pm-2:30pm

Supernanny

2:30pm-3:30pm
Extra
Channel 94

Wolfgang Puck Oven

12:30pm-1:00pm

The Shark Rocket Vacuum

1:00pm-1:30pm

Nicer Dicer Fusion

1:30pm-2:00pm

Ronco Ready Grill

2:00pm-2:30pm

Bun and Thigh Wave

2:30pm-3:00pm

Tulip Auto Curler

3:00pm-3:30pm
Extra 2
Channel 95

Bun and Thigh Wave

12:30pm-1:00pm

Tulip Auto Curler

1:00pm-1:30pm

Speed Slicer Plus

1:30pm-2:00pm

Salad Chef

2:00pm-2:30pm

Nicer Dicer Fusion

2:30pm-3:00pm

Join-A-Jig

3:00pm-3:30pm
Nine GO! Sydney
Channel 99

TMZ

12:30pm-1:00pm

TMZ Live

1:00pm-2:00pm

Auction Hunters

2:00pm-2:30pm

Auction Hunters

2:30pm-3:00pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

3:00pm-3:30pm