TV Guide : Sydney Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Wed 10
    Feb
  •  
  • Thu 11
    Feb
  •  
  • Fri 12
    Feb
  •  
  • Sat 13
    Feb
  •  
  • Sun 14
    Feb
  •  
  • Mon 15
    Feb
  •  
  • Tue 16
    Feb
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow1:30PM
2:00PM
2:30PM
3:00PM
3:30PM
4:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Sydney
Channel 1

The Biggest Loser

1:00pm-2:00pm

Megafactories

2:00pm-3:00pm

Adventure Angler

3:00pm-3:30pm

IFISH

3:30pm-4:00pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:00pm-5:00pm
ABC NSW
Channel 2

Crownies

1:01pm-1:59pm

Parliament Question Time

1:59pm-3:20pm

The Bill

3:20pm-4:11pm

Murder, She Wrote

4:11pm-5:00pm
SBS Sydney
Channel 3

PBS NewsHour

1:00pm-2:00pm

Budding Stars of the Paris Opera Ballet

2:00pm-2:30pm

Opera Stories

2:30pm-3:00pm

Wainwright Walks

3:00pm-3:30pm

Shane's Moorish Spice Journey Bitesize

3:30pm-3:35pm

Stephen Hawking's Future Universe

3:35pm-4:30pm
Channel Seven Sydney
Channel 7

Blacktop

12:00pm-2:00pm

The Daily Edition

2:00pm-3:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm-4:00pm

Seven News at 4

4:00pm-5:00pm
Channel Nine Sydney
Channel 9

Extra

1:10pm-1:40pm

Australia's Got Talent

1:40pm-3:00pm

Nine News Now

3:00pm-4:00pm

Nine Afternoon News

4:00pm-5:30pm
Network TEN Sydney
Channel 10

To Be Advised

1:00pm-2:30pm

Entertainment Tonight

2:30pm-3:00pm

Judge Judy

3:00pm-3:30pm

The Home Team

3:30pm-4:00pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

4:00pm-4:30pm
ELEVEN Sydney
Channel 11

JAG

1:00pm-2:00pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm-3:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

3:00pm-4:00pm

Couch Time

4:00pm-4:05pm

Frasier

4:05pm-4:30pm
TVSN NSW
Channel 14

Brazilian Gems NEW Andalusite

1:30pm-2:30pm

Brazilian Gems Santa Maria Aquamarine

2:30pm-3:30pm

Brazilian Gems Imperial Topaz

3:30pm-4:30pm
SpreeTV NSW
Channel 15

Bowflex Max Trainer

1:30pm-1:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

1:58pm-1:59pm

InStyler

1:59pm-2:00pm

Shark Rotator Nv750

2:00pm-2:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

2:28pm-2:29pm

InStyler

2:29pm-2:30pm

Extra Pair of Hands

2:30pm-2:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

2:58pm-2:59pm

InStyler

2:59pm-3:00pm

Focus T25

3:00pm-3:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

3:28pm-3:29pm

InStyler

3:29pm-3:30pm

Paint Runner

3:30pm-3:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

3:58pm-3:59pm

InStyler

3:59pm-4:00pm

GoGo TV Stick

4:00pm-4:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

4:28pm-4:29pm

InStyler

4:29pm-4:30pm
ABC2 / KIDS NSW
Channel 22

LazyTown

1:24pm-1:51pm

Messy Goes To Okido

1:51pm-2:05pm

Mike the Knight

2:05pm-2:19pm

Q Pootle 5

2:19pm-2:30pm

Let's Go Pocoyo

2:30pm-2:42pm

Dinosaur Train

2:42pm-3:11pm

dirtgirlworld

3:11pm-3:30pm

Play School

3:30pm-4:01pm

Bananas in Pyjamas

4:01pm-4:13pm

Little Princess

4:13pm-4:25pm

Mister Maker

4:25pm-4:46pm
ABC3 NSW
Channel 23

Heart and Soul

1:09pm-1:36pm

Castaway

1:36pm-2:01pm

Arthur

2:01pm-2:27pm

Vic the Viking

2:27pm-2:39pm

Pearlie

2:39pm-2:53pm

Masha and the Bear

2:53pm-3:01pm

Absolute Genius With Dick And Dom

3:01pm-3:34pm

Nerds and Monsters

3:34pm-3:47pm

Shaun the Sheep

3:47pm-3:55pm

Dragons: Riders of Berk

3:55pm-4:18pm

Strange Hill High

4:18pm-4:42pm
ABC News 24 NSW
Channel 24

ABC News With Capital Hill

1:00pm-1:59pm

Parliament Question Time

1:59pm-3:14pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:14pm-4:00pm

ABC News with The Business

4:00pm-5:00pm
SBS HD Sydney
Channel 30

PBS NewsHour

1:00pm-2:00pm

Budding Stars of the Paris Opera Ballet

2:00pm-2:30pm

Opera Stories

2:30pm-3:00pm

Wainwright Walks

3:00pm-3:30pm

Shane's Moorish Spice Journey Bitesize

3:30pm-3:35pm

Stephen Hawking's Future Universe

3:35pm-4:30pm
SBS 2 NSW
Channel 32

Tamil News

1:30pm-2:00pm

Thai News

2:00pm-2:30pm

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

2:30pm-3:00pm

Bangla News

3:00pm-3:30pm

Nepali News

3:30pm-4:00pm

The Feed

4:00pm-4:30pm
Food Network NSW
Channel 33

Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations

1:30pm-2:25pm

Peter Kuruvita's Mexican Fiesta Bitesize

2:25pm-2:30pm

Outrageous Food

2:30pm-2:55pm

Poh & Co. Bitesize

2:55pm-3:00pm

Andy Bates: Brazilian Street Feasts

3:00pm-3:25pm

Best Thing I Ever Ate Bitesize Asia

3:25pm-3:30pm

Good Eats

3:30pm-4:00pm

Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives

4:00pm-4:25pm

Best Thing I Ever Ate Bitesize

4:25pm-4:30pm
NITV NSW
Channel 34

White Tuft, the Little Beaver

1:00pm-2:30pm

Mugu Kids

2:30pm-3:00pm

Bizou

3:00pm-3:30pm

Move It Mobstyle

3:30pm-4:00pm

Tipi Tales

4:00pm-4:15pm

Tipi Tales

4:15pm-4:30pm
7TWO Sydney
Channel 72

Revenge

1:00pm-2:00pm

Charlie's Angels

2:00pm-3:00pm

Who's the Boss?

3:00pm-3:30pm

I Dream of Jeannie

3:30pm-4:00pm

Bewitched

4:00pm-4:30pm
7mate Sydney
Channel 73

Ultimate Factories

1:00pm-2:00pm

Turtleman

2:00pm-2:30pm

Swamp Men

2:30pm-3:30pm

Swamp People

3:30pm-4:30pm
4ME Metro
Channel 74

Bowflex Max Trainer

1:30pm-2:00pm

Join-A-Jig

2:00pm-2:30pm

Aeropilates

2:30pm-3:00pm

Nutri Infusion

3:00pm-3:30pm

Focus T25

3:30pm-4:00pm

Miss Belt

4:00pm-4:30pm
RACING.COM NSW
Channel 78

Racing Live: Stony Creek

12:45pm-5:45pm
9HD Sydney
Channel 90

Extra

1:10pm-1:40pm

Australia's Got Talent

1:40pm-3:00pm

Nine News Now

3:00pm-4:00pm

Nine Afternoon News

4:00pm-5:30pm
9Gem Sydney
Channel 92

The Happiest Days of Your Life

12:00pm-1:50pm

Come Dine with Me

1:50pm-2:20pm

My Crazy Obsession

2:20pm-2:50pm

My Crazy Obsession

2:50pm-3:20pm

David Attenborough's - Life in Cold Blood

3:20pm-4:30pm
9Go! Sydney
Channel 93

Yo-kai Watch

1:30pm-2:00pm

Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V

2:00pm-2:30pm

Wild Kratts

2:30pm-3:00pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

3:00pm-3:30pm

Rabbids Invasion

3:30pm-4:00pm

Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated

4:00pm-4:30pm
9Life Sydney
Channel 94

A Sale of Two Cities

1:00pm-2:00pm

Fixer Upper

2:00pm-3:00pm

The Block Glasshouse

3:00pm-4:00pm

Come Dine with Me

4:00pm-4:30pm
Extra
Channel 95

Miss Belt

1:30pm-2:00pm

Extra Pair of Hands: Revolutionary Clamping System

2:00pm-2:30pm

Nutri Ninja IQ Blender BL480

2:30pm-3:00pm

Teen Years

3:00pm-3:30pm

Bowflex Max Trainer

3:30pm-4:00pm

Shark Rocket Powerhead AH450

4:00pm-4:30pm