TV Guide : Sydney Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Wed 1
    Jun
  •  
  • Thu 2
    Jun
  •  
  • Fri 3
    Jun
  •  
  • Sat 4
    Jun
  •  
  • Sun 5
    Jun
  •  
  • Mon 6
    Jun
  •  
  • Tue 7
    Jun
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow3:30PM
4:00PM
4:30PM
5:00PM
5:30PM
6:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Sydney
Channel 1

Jake and the Fatman

3:00pm-4:00pm

Super Rugby Extra Time

4:00pm-5:00pm

Star Trek: Voyager

5:00pm-6:00pm

Family Feud

6:00pm-6:30pm
ABC NSW
Channel 2

The Bill

3:25pm-4:13pm

Murder, She Wrote

4:13pm-5:00pm

ABC News: Early Edition

5:00pm-5:30pm

The Drum

5:30pm-5:59pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:59pm-7:00pm
SBS Sydney
Channel 3

Into the Universe with Stephen Hawking

3:25pm-4:20pm

Terry Pratchett: Facing Extinction

4:20pm-5:30pm

Letters and Numbers

5:30pm-6:00pm

Food Safari

6:00pm-6:30pm
Channel Seven Sydney
Channel 7

The Chase

3:00pm-4:00pm

Seven News at 4

4:00pm-5:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm-6:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm-7:00pm
Channel Nine Sydney
Channel 9

Nine News Now

3:00pm-4:00pm

Nine Afternoon News

4:00pm-5:30pm

Millionaire Hot Seat

5:30pm-6:00pm

Nine News

6:00pm-7:00pm
Network TEN Sydney
Channel 10

Judge Judy

3:10pm-3:40pm

Ben's Menu

3:40pm-4:00pm

Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield

4:00pm-4:30pm

The Bold and the Beautiful

4:30pm-5:00pm

TEN Eyewitness News First at Five

5:00pm-6:00pm

Family Feud

6:00pm-6:30pm
ELEVEN Sydney
Channel 11

Everybody Loves Raymond

3:30pm-4:00pm

Couch Time

4:00pm-4:05pm

The King of Queens

4:05pm-4:30pm

The King of Queens

4:30pm-4:55pm

Couch Time

4:55pm-5:00pm

Frasier

5:00pm-5:30pm

Frasier

5:30pm-5:55pm

Couch Time

5:55pm-6:00pm

Family Feud

6:00pm-6:30pm
TEN HD Sydney
Channel 13

Judge Judy

3:10pm-3:40pm

Ben's Menu

3:40pm-4:00pm

Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield

4:00pm-4:30pm

The Bold and the Beautiful

4:30pm-5:00pm

TEN Eyewitness News First at Five

5:00pm-6:00pm

Family Feud

6:00pm-6:30pm
TVSN NSW
Channel 14

Royal Clogau Welsh Gold

3:30pm-4:30pm

NEW Taya Haircare

4:30pm-5:30pm

Zawadi Sapphires

5:30pm-6:30pm
SpreeTV NSW
Channel 15

Mini Max

3:30pm-3:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

3:58pm-3:59pm

InStyler

3:59pm-4:00pm

Copper Chef

4:00pm-4:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

4:28pm-4:29pm

InStyler

4:29pm-4:30pm

Transforma Ladders

4:30pm-4:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

4:58pm-4:59pm

InStyler

4:59pm-5:00pm

Extra Pair of Hands

5:00pm-5:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

5:28pm-5:29pm

InStyler

5:29pm-5:30pm

Bambillo Pillow

5:30pm-5:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

5:58pm-5:59pm

InStyler

5:59pm-6:00pm

Bowflex Max Trainer

6:00pm-6:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

6:28pm-6:29pm

InStyler

6:29pm-6:30pm
ABC2 / KIDS NSW
Channel 22

Play School

3:30pm-4:01pm

Bananas in Pyjamas

4:01pm-4:13pm

The Clangers

4:13pm-4:25pm

Mister Maker Comes to Town

4:25pm-4:48pm

Timmy Time

4:48pm-5:00pm

Tree Fu Tom

5:00pm-5:25pm

The Hive

5:25pm-5:33pm

Hoot Hoot Go!

5:33pm-5:40pm

Peppa Pig

5:40pm-5:49pm

Go Jetters

5:49pm-6:02pm

Peg+Cat

6:02pm-6:15pm

Peter Rabbit

6:15pm-6:27pm

Octonauts

6:27pm-6:39pm
ABC3 NSW
Channel 23

Vic the Viking

3:27pm-3:39pm

Sea Princesses

3:39pm-3:52pm

Jamillah and Aladdin

3:52pm-4:03pm

Odd Squad

4:03pm-4:28pm

Numb Chucks

4:28pm-4:40pm

Grojband

4:40pm-5:03pm

Camp Lakebottom

5:03pm-5:27pm

The Penguins of Madagascar

5:27pm-5:51pm

BtN Newsbreak

5:51pm-5:57pm

Worst Year of My Life, Again!

5:57pm-6:24pm

Hank Zipzer

6:24pm-6:50pm
ABC News 24 NSW
Channel 24

ABC News Afternoons

3:00pm-4:00pm

ABC News Afternoons with The Business

4:00pm-5:00pm

ABC News Afternoons with Grandstand

5:00pm-5:56pm

ABC Open

5:56pm-6:00pm

ABC News Evenings

6:00pm-6:30pm
SBS HD Sydney
Channel 30

Into the Universe with Stephen Hawking

3:25pm-4:20pm

Terry Pratchett: Facing Extinction

4:20pm-5:30pm

Letters and Numbers

5:30pm-6:00pm

Food Safari

6:00pm-6:30pm
SBS 2 NSW
Channel 32

Nepali News

3:30pm-4:00pm

The Feed

4:00pm-4:30pm

India's Dancing Superstar

4:30pm-5:35pm

If You Are the One

5:35pm-6:35pm
Food Network NSW
Channel 33

The Great Food Truck Race

3:30pm-4:25pm

Rachel Khoo's Kitchen Notebook Bitesize

4:25pm-4:30pm

Iron Chef America

4:30pm-5:25pm

Peter Kuruvita's Mexican Fiesta Bitesize

5:25pm-5:30pm

Beat Bobby Flay

5:30pm-6:00pm

Beat Bobby Flay

6:00pm-6:25pm

Luke Nguyen's France Bitesize

6:25pm-6:30pm
NITV NSW
Channel 34

Bushwhacked

3:30pm-4:00pm

Muso Magic Outback Tracks

4:00pm-4:30pm

Kagagi: The Raven

4:30pm-5:00pm

The Mysterious Cities of Gold

5:00pm-5:30pm

Samaqan: Water Stories

5:30pm-6:00pm

The Mulka Project

6:00pm-6:30pm
7HD Sydney
Channel 70

Hillbilly Handfishin'

3:30pm-4:30pm

American Restoration

4:30pm-5:00pm

American Restoration

5:00pm-5:30pm

American Pickers

5:30pm-6:30pm
7TWO Sydney
Channel 72

RSPCA Animal Rescue

3:30pm-4:00pm

Dog Patrol

4:00pm-4:30pm

60 Minute Makeover

4:30pm-5:30pm

60 Minute Makeover

5:30pm-6:30pm
7mate Sydney
Channel 73

Hillbilly Handfishin'

3:30pm-4:30pm

American Restoration

4:30pm-5:00pm

American Restoration

5:00pm-5:30pm

American Pickers

5:30pm-6:30pm
7flix NSW
Channel 76

I Dream of Jeannie

3:30pm-4:00pm

Who's the Boss?

4:00pm-4:30pm

Who's the Boss?

4:30pm-5:00pm

Married... with Children

5:00pm-5:30pm

Married... with Children

5:30pm-6:00pm

Married... with Children

6:00pm-6:30pm
RACING.COM NSW
Channel 78

Australasian Racing Year

3:30pm-4:30pm

Raceday Review - Geelong

4:30pm-5:00pm

Raceday Review - Hamilton

5:00pm-5:30pm

Trackwork

5:30pm-5:45pm

The Good Oil

5:45pm-6:00pm

Raceday Review - Geelong

6:00pm-6:30pm
9HD Sydney
Channel 90

Nine News Now

3:00pm-4:00pm

Nine Afternoon News

4:00pm-5:30pm

Millionaire Hot Seat

5:30pm-6:00pm

Nine News

6:00pm-7:00pm
9Gem Sydney
Channel 92

RPA

3:30pm-4:30pm

Ellen

4:30pm-5:30pm

Gilmore Girls

5:30pm-6:30pm
9Go! Sydney
Channel 93

Yo-kai Watch

3:30pm-4:00pm

Kids' WB Weekdays

4:00pm-5:00pm

Ben 10: Ultimate Alien

5:00pm-5:30pm

Teen Titans

5:30pm-6:00pm

Regular Show

6:00pm-6:30pm
9Life Sydney
Channel 94

The Block

3:00pm-4:00pm

Come Dine with Me

4:00pm-5:00pm

Beachfront Bargain Hunt

5:00pm-5:30pm

Beachfront Bargain Hunt

5:30pm-6:00pm

House Hunters Off the Grid

6:00pm-6:30pm
Extra NSW
Channel 95

Shark Rocket Powerhead AH450

3:30pm-4:00pm

Focus T25

4:00pm-4:30pm

Twist-A-Saw

4:30pm-5:00pm

Powerfit

5:00pm-5:30pm

Transforma Ladders

5:30pm-6:00pm

Bambillo Mattress Topper

6:00pm-6:30pm