Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Sydney Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Sat 20
    Dec
  •  
  • Sun 21
    Dec
  •  
  • Mon 22
    Dec
  •  
  • Tue 23
    Dec
  •  
  • Wed 24
    Dec
  •  
  • Thu 25
    Dec
  •  
  • Fri 26
    Dec
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow7:30AM
8:00AM
8:30AM
9:00AM
9:30AM
10:00AM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Sydney
Channel 1

Home Shopping

7:30am-8:00am

M*A*S*H

8:00am-8:30am

M*A*S*H

8:30am-9:00am

Australian Rally Championship

9:00am-10:00am

KFC T20 Big Bash League

10:00am-1:30pm
ABC NSW
Channel 2

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am-9:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am-10:00am

Gardening Australia

10:00am-10:30am
SBS ONE Sydney
Channel 3

Italian News

7:25am-8:05am

Filipino News

8:05am-8:40am

French News

8:40am-9:30am

Greek News From Cyprus

9:30am-10:30am
Channel Seven Sydney
Channel 7

Sunrise

6:00am-9:00am

The Morning Show

9:00am-11:30am
Channel Nine Sydney
Channel 9

Today

5:30am-9:00am

Mornings - Summer Series

9:00am-10:00am

Second Test - Australia v India

10:00am-1:00pm
Network TEN Sydney
Channel 10

The Bold and the Beautiful

7:30am-8:00am

Family Feud

8:00am-8:30am

Studio 10

8:30am-11:00am
ELEVEN Sydney
Channel 11

Pokemon

7:05am-7:35am

Wakfu

7:35am-8:00am

Scope

8:00am-8:35am

Lalaloopsy

8:35am-9:00am

Strawberry Shortcake's Berry Bitty Adventures

9:00am-9:30am

Wurrawhy

9:30am-10:00am

Beverly Hills 90210

10:00am-11:00am
TVSN NSW
Channel 14

Camouflage Co Christmas Storage

7:30am-8:30am

What's in Store

8:30am-9:30am

New CID Cosmetics

9:30am-10:30am
ABC2 / ABC4 NSW
Channel 22

Charlie and Lola

7:16am-7:31am

Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom

7:31am-7:42am

Thomas the Tank Engine & Friends

7:42am-7:55am

Peppa Pig

7:55am-8:01am

The Octonauts

8:01am-8:15am

Dinosaur Train

8:15am-8:31am

Peg+Cat

8:31am-8:45am

Little Princess

8:45am-8:59am

Sesame Street

8:59am-9:31am

Play School

9:31am-10:00am

Bananas in Pyjamas

10:00am-10:12am

Mike the Knight

10:12am-10:25am

Mister Maker

10:25am-10:45am
ABC3 NSW
Channel 23

Jar Dwellers SOS

7:20am-7:33am

Nerds and Monsters

7:33am-7:46am

Dr. Dimensionpants

7:46am-8:12am

Numb Chucks

8:12am-8:23am

Endangered Species

8:23am-8:35am

Endangered Species

8:35am-8:47am

Slugterra

8:47am-9:10am

Strange Hill High

9:10am-9:33am

Dragons: Riders of Berk

9:33am-9:55am

The Flamin' Thongs

9:55am-10:07am

You're Skitting Me

10:07am-10:33am
ABC News 24 NSW
Channel 24

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am-9:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am-11:00am
SBS HD Sydney
Channel 30

Italian News

7:25am-8:05am

Filipino News

8:05am-8:40am

French News

8:40am-9:30am

Greek News From Cyprus

9:30am-10:30am
SBS 2 NSW
Channel 32

Polish News

7:30am-8:00am

Global 3000

8:00am-8:30am

Macedonian News

8:30am-9:05am

Croatian News

9:05am-9:40am

Serbian News

9:40am-10:20am

Portuguese News

10:20am-11:05am
NITV NSW
Channel 34

The Mysterious Cities of Gold

7:30am-8:00am

Mugu Kids

8:00am-8:30am

Waabiny Time

8:30am-9:00am

Go Lingo

9:00am-9:30am

Bushwhacked

9:30am-10:00am

Nganampa Anwernekenhe

10:00am-10:30am
TVS
Channel 44

Russian News Time

7:30am-8:00am

Channel Cheese

8:00am-8:30am

Joy's World

8:30am-9:00am

Move It or Lose It

9:00am-9:30am

The Journal

9:30am-10:00am

Jungle Queen

10:00am-10:30am
7TWO Sydney
Channel 72

Tashi

7:30am-8:00am

Pipsqueaks

8:00am-8:30am

Harry's Practice

8:30am-9:00am

Home and Away

9:00am-9:30am

Shortland Street

9:30am-10:00am

Men Behaving Badly

10:00am-10:30am
7mate Sydney
Channel 73

Jake and the Never Land Pirates

7:30am-8:00am

Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

8:00am-8:30am

Henry Hugglemonster

8:30am-9:00am

NBC Today

9:00am-11:00am
4ME Metro
Channel 74

Benny Hinn Ministries

7:30am-8:00am

Life Today with James Robison

8:00am-8:30am

Shark Rocket HV300

8:30am-9:00am

The Balancing Act

9:00am-9:30am

Balense Skin Care

9:30am-10:00am

Your Personal Chef

10:00am-10:30am
GEM Sydney
Channel 90

Danoz

7:30am-8:00am

Obese USA

8:00am-9:00am

Danoz

9:00am-9:30am

Danoz

9:30am-10:00am

Danoz

10:00am-10:30am
Extra
Channel 94

Pearl Hair Remover

7:30am-8:00am

Personal Microdermabrasion

8:00am-8:30am

Total Gym XLS

8:30am-9:00am

iRobot Roomba

9:00am-9:30am

Ninja Mega Kitchen System

9:30am-10:00am

Shark Rotator Liftaway

10:00am-10:30am
Extra 2
Channel 95

Total Gym XLS

7:30am-8:00am

iRobot Roomba

8:00am-8:30am

Ninja Mega Kitchen System

8:30am-9:00am

Shark Rotator Liftaway

9:00am-9:30am

Tulip Auto Curler

9:30am-10:00am

Shark Sonic Duo

10:00am-10:30am
Nine GO! Sydney
Channel 99

Kitchen Whiz

7:30am-8:00am

Move It

8:00am-8:30am

Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL

8:30am-9:00am

Digimon Fusion

9:00am-9:30am

Max Steel

9:30am-10:00am

Power Rangers Megaforce

10:00am-10:30am