Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Sydney Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Mon 27
    Oct
  •  
  • Tue 28
    Oct
  •  
  • Wed 29
    Oct
  •  
  • Thu 30
    Oct
  •  
  • Fri 31
    Oct
  •  
  • Sat 1
    Nov
  •  
  • Sun 2
    Nov
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow6:30AM
7:00AM
7:30AM
8:00AM
8:30AM
9:00AM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Sydney
Channel 1

2014 Australian Gymnastics Championships

6:00am-7:00am

2014 Australian Gymnastics Championships

7:00am-8:00am

World's Toughest Trucker

8:00am-9:00am

Reel Action

9:00am-9:30am
ABC NSW
Channel 2

Doctor Who

6:23am-7:10am

Weekend Breakfast

7:10am-9:01am

Insiders

9:01am-10:00am
SBS ONE Sydney
Channel 3

Chinese News

6:30am-7:00am

Hindi News

7:00am-7:25am

Italian News

7:25am-8:05am

Filipino News

8:05am-8:40am

French News

8:40am-9:30am
Channel Seven Sydney
Channel 7

Sofia the First

6:30am-7:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am-10:00am
Channel Nine Sydney
Channel 9

Dora the Explorer

6:30am-7:00am

Weekend Today

7:00am-10:00am
Network TEN Sydney
Channel 10

Hillsong

6:30am-7:00am

Joseph Prince: New Creation Church

7:00am-7:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

7:30am-8:00am

Good Chef Bad Chef

8:00am-8:30am

Studio 10: Sunday

8:30am-10:00am
ELEVEN Sydney
Channel 11

Victorious

6:30am-7:00am

Toasted TV

7:00am-7:05am

Victorious

7:05am-7:30am

Victorious

7:30am-8:05am

Victorious

8:05am-8:25am

Toasted TV

8:25am-8:30am

iCarly

8:30am-9:00am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

9:00am-9:30am
TVSN NSW
Channel 14

Dazzling Diamonds

6:30am-7:30am

Philips XL Airfryer

7:30am-8:30am

Weekends @ TVSN

8:30am-9:30am
SpreeTV NSW
Channel 15

Shark KD450 - Sonic Duo

6:30am-7:00am

Bambillo Pillow

7:00am-7:30am

Shark NV500NZ - Rotator Professional Lift-Away - Red

7:30am-8:00am

Cerafit Fusion Pan

8:00am-8:30am

Stonedine

8:30am-9:00am

Shark 5-in-1 LiftAway Steam Cleaner

9:00am-9:30am
ABC2 / ABC4 NSW
Channel 22

Elmo the Musical

6:20am-6:32am

Yo Gabba Gabba!

6:32am-6:56am

Timmy Time

6:56am-7:07am

Pingu

7:07am-7:13am

The Hive

7:13am-7:21am

Sarah and Duck

7:21am-7:30am

Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom

7:30am-7:42am

Bing

7:42am-7:52am

Peppa Pig

7:52am-7:58am

Humf

7:58am-8:05am

Lily's Driftwood Bay

8:05am-8:16am

Dinosaur Train

8:16am-8:30am

Peg+Cat

8:30am-8:46am

Little Princess

8:46am-9:00am

Sesame Street

9:00am-9:31am
ABC3 NSW
Channel 23

The New Adventures of Peter Pan

6:13am-6:36am

Casper's Scare School

6:36am-6:48am

Jibber Jabber

6:48am-7:10am

Dennis & Gnasher

7:10am-7:35am

Jamie's Got Tentacles

7:35am-7:47am

Nerds and Monsters

7:47am-8:00am

Numb Chucks

8:00am-8:12am

SheZow

8:12am-8:25am

Grojband

8:25am-8:46am

Kobushi

8:46am-9:00am

Prank Patrol

9:00am-9:27am

Total Drama Action

9:27am-9:50am
ABC News 24 NSW
Channel 24

Big Ideas: Arts

6:01am-7:00am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am-8:00am

Weekend Breakfast

8:00am-9:00am

ABC News Update

9:00am-9:01am

Insiders

9:01am-10:00am
SBS HD Sydney
Channel 30

Chinese News

6:30am-7:00am

Hindi News

7:00am-7:25am

Italian News

7:25am-8:05am

Filipino News

8:05am-8:40am

French News

8:40am-9:30am
SBS 2 NSW
Channel 32

Indonesian News

6:20am-7:00am

Russian News

7:00am-7:30am

Polish News

7:30am-8:00am

Maltese News

8:00am-8:30am

Macedonian News

8:30am-9:00am

PopAsia

9:00am-11:00am
NITV NSW
Channel 34

Volumz Music Program

6:00am-7:00am

Volumz Music Program

7:00am-8:00am

Volumz Music Program

8:00am-9:00am

Volumz Music Program

9:00am-10:00am
TVS
Channel 44

Wahroonga SDA

6:30am-7:00am

Garner Ted Armstrong

7:00am-7:30am

Lighthouse

7:30am-8:00am

Awesome Church TV

8:00am-8:30am

Life Source

8:30am-9:00am

John McMartin @ Inspire Church

9:00am-9:30am
7TWO Sydney
Channel 72

Home Shopping

6:30am-7:00am

Tomorrow's World

7:00am-7:30am

Leading the Way

7:30am-8:00am

David Jeremiah

8:00am-8:30am

Home Shopping

8:30am-9:00am

Home Shopping

9:00am-9:30am
7mate Sydney
Channel 73

Gadget Geeks

6:30am-7:30am

Home Shopping

7:30am-8:00am

Home Shopping

8:00am-8:30am

Home Shopping

8:30am-9:00am

Home Shopping

9:00am-9:30am
4ME Metro
Channel 74

TV Law

6:30am-7:00am

Beyond Today

7:00am-7:30am

Weight Loss Secrets

7:30am-8:00am

Zeit Boxer

8:00am-8:30am

Cerafit

8:30am-9:00am

Joel Osteen Ministries

9:00am-9:30am
Fresh Ideas NSW
Channel 78

Fresh Ideas

6:00am-6:00pm
GEM Sydney
Channel 90

Spring and Port Wine

6:30am-8:30am

Danoz

8:30am-9:00am

Danoz

9:00am-9:30am
Extra
Channel 94

Ninja Mega Kitchen System

6:30am-7:00am

Pearl Hair Remover

7:00am-7:30am

Bambillo

7:30am-8:00am

In Touch Ministries

8:00am-9:00am

Vitarid-r

9:00am-9:30am
Extra 2
Channel 95

Bambillo

6:30am-7:00am

Instyler Ceramic Styling Shells

7:00am-7:30am

Twist-A-Saw

7:30am-8:00am

Nutri Bullet

8:00am-8:30am

Dr Ho's Pain Therapy System

8:30am-9:00am

iRobot Roomba

9:00am-9:30am
Nine GO! Sydney
Channel 99

Thunderbirds

6:00am-7:00am

Kids' WB Sunday

7:00am-11:00am