TV Guide : Perth Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Fri 29
    Jul
  •  
  • Sat 30
    Jul
  •  
  • Sun 31
    Jul
  •  
  • Mon 1
    Aug
  •  
  • Tue 2
    Aug
  •  
  • Wed 3
    Aug
  •  
  • Thu 4
    Aug
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow12:30PM
1:00PM
1:30PM
2:00PM
2:30PM
3:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Perth
Channel 1

Raising Hope

12:30pm-1:00pm

Matlock

1:00pm-2:00pm

Nash Bridges

2:00pm-3:00pm

Jake and the Fatman

3:00pm-4:00pm
ABC WA
Channel 2

ABC News at Noon

12:00pm-1:01pm

Doc Martin

1:01pm-1:49pm

Antiques Roadshow

1:49pm-2:50pm

The Cook and the Chef

2:50pm-3:19pm

The Bill

3:19pm-4:12pm
SBS WA
Channel 3

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

The Last Days of Anne Boleyn

1:00pm-2:05pm

Maurizio Pollini: A Musical Profile

2:05pm-3:05pm

First Crossings

3:05pm-4:00pm
Channel Seven Perth
Channel 7

No Way Back

12:00pm-2:00pm

The Daily Edition

2:00pm-3:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm-4:00pm
Channel Nine Perth
Channel 9

Ellen

12:00pm-1:00pm

Nine News Now

1:00pm-2:00pm

Love Child

2:00pm-3:00pm

Love Child

3:00pm-4:00pm
Network TEN Perth
Channel 10

Dr. Phil

12:00pm-1:00pm

To Be Advised

1:00pm-2:40pm

Everyday Health

2:40pm-3:10pm

Judge Judy

3:10pm-3:40pm
ELEVEN Perth
Channel 11

Judging Amy

12:00pm-1:00pm

Medium

1:00pm-2:00pm

Becker

2:00pm-2:30pm

Becker

2:30pm-3:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

3:00pm-3:30pm
TEN HD Perth
Channel 13

Dr. Phil

12:00pm-1:00pm

To Be Advised

1:00pm-2:40pm

Everyday Health

2:40pm-3:10pm

Judge Judy

3:10pm-3:40pm
TVSN WA
Channel 14

Travelon Accessories

12:30pm-1:30pm

Nourish Argan Skin Renew

1:30pm-2:30pm

NEW Cozzee Home Bedding

2:30pm-3:30pm
SpreeTV WA
Channel 15

Paint Runner

12:30pm-12:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

12:58pm-12:59pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

12:59pm-1:00pm

Slim in 6

1:00pm-1:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

1:28pm-1:29pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

1:29pm-1:30pm

Mini Max

1:30pm-1:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

1:58pm-1:59pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

1:59pm-2:00pm

Join-A-Jig

2:00pm-2:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

2:28pm-2:29pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

2:29pm-2:30pm

Bambillo Mattress Topper

2:30pm-2:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

2:58pm-2:59pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

2:59pm-3:00pm

Shark AH450ANZ - Rocket Powerhead

3:00pm-3:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

3:28pm-3:29pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

3:29pm-3:30pm
ABC2 / KIDS WA
Channel 22

Play School

12:30pm-12:56pm

Q Pootle 5

12:56pm-1:10pm

LazyTown

1:10pm-1:38pm

Lah-Lah's Adventures

1:38pm-1:53pm

64 Zoo Lane

1:53pm-2:05pm

Dinosaur Train

2:05pm-2:20pm

Messy Goes To Okido

2:20pm-2:32pm

Tinga Tinga Tales

2:32pm-2:47pm

Little Princess

2:47pm-2:58pm

The Furchester Hotel

2:58pm-3:13pm

Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service

3:13pm-3:30pm
ABC3 WA
Channel 23

Heartland

12:00pm-12:45pm

Open Heart

12:45pm-1:07pm

Girls in Love

1:07pm-1:30pm

The Sleepover Club

1:30pm-1:57pm

The Jungle Book

1:57pm-2:10pm

Arthur

2:10pm-2:35pm

Jamillah and Aladdin

2:35pm-2:47pm

Totally Rubbish

2:47pm-3:15pm

The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!

3:15pm-3:26pm

Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir

3:26pm-3:48pm
ABC News 24 Western Australia
Channel 24

ABC News

12:00pm-1:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

1:00pm-2:00pm

ABC News Afternoons with The Business

2:00pm-3:00pm

ABC News Afternoons with Grandstand

3:00pm-3:57pm
SBS HD Perth
Channel 30

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

The Last Days of Anne Boleyn

1:00pm-2:05pm

Maurizio Pollini: A Musical Profile

2:05pm-3:05pm

First Crossings

3:05pm-4:00pm
SBS 2 WA
Channel 32

Dutch News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Urdu News

1:00pm-1:30pm

Tamil News

1:30pm-2:00pm

Thai News

2:00pm-2:30pm

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

2:30pm-3:00pm

Bangla News

3:00pm-3:30pm
Food Network WA
Channel 33

Ching's Restaurant Redemption

12:30pm-12:55pm

Destination Flavour Bitesize

12:55pm-1:00pm

Farmhouse Rules

1:00pm-1:30pm

Kitchen Inferno with Curtis Stone

1:30pm-2:25pm

Lyndey Milan's Taste of...

2:25pm-2:30pm

Rachael Ray's Week in a Day

2:30pm-3:25pm

Peter Kuruvita's Mexican Fiesta Bitesize

3:25pm-3:30pm
NITV WA
Channel 34

Rainforest: The Limit of Splendour

12:00pm-1:00pm

The Mulka Project

1:00pm-1:30pm

Northern Lights

1:30pm-2:30pm

Mugu Kids

2:30pm-3:00pm

The Dreaming

3:00pm-3:30pm
WTV
Channel 44

Sitting Bull

12:00pm-2:00pm

Perth City Talks

2:00pm-2:30pm

The Lucy Show

2:30pm-3:00pm

When Paintings Come Alive

3:00pm-3:30pm
7HD Perth
Channel 70

TJ Hooker

12:00pm-1:00pm

TJ Hooker

1:00pm-2:00pm

TJ Hooker

2:00pm-3:00pm

The Neighbors

3:00pm-3:30pm
7TWO Perth
Channel 72

Doc Martin

12:00pm-1:00pm

Mr Selfridge

1:00pm-2:00pm

Dealers Put Your Money Where Your Mouth Is

2:00pm-3:00pm

Property Ladder

3:00pm-4:00pm
7mate Perth
Channel 73

TJ Hooker

12:00pm-1:00pm

TJ Hooker

1:00pm-2:00pm

TJ Hooker

2:00pm-3:00pm

The Neighbors

3:00pm-3:30pm
7flix WA
Channel 76

Grey's Anatomy

12:00pm-1:00pm

Who's the Boss?

1:00pm-1:35pm

Who's the Boss?

1:35pm-2:10pm

Bewitched

2:10pm-2:45pm

Bewitched

2:45pm-3:20pm

I Dream of Jeannie

3:20pm-4:00pm
RACING.COM WA
Channel 78

Racing Live: Casterton

11:45am-4:45pm
9HD Perth
Channel 90

Ellen

12:00pm-1:00pm

Nine News Now

1:00pm-2:00pm

Love Child

2:00pm-3:00pm

Love Child

3:00pm-4:00pm
9Gem Perth
Channel 92

Mandy

12:00pm-1:55pm

GEM Presents

1:55pm-2:10pm

Monarch of the Glen

2:10pm-3:20pm

Miss Marple

3:20pm-4:30pm
9Go! WA
Channel 93

Batman: The Brave and the Bold

12:30pm-1:00pm

Power Rangers Super Megaforce

1:00pm-1:30pm

Sooty

1:30pm-2:00pm

Sonic Boom

2:00pm-2:30pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

2:30pm-3:00pm

Rabbids Invasion

3:00pm-3:30pm
9Life Perth
Channel 94

Million Dollar Listing NY

12:00pm-1:00pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

1:00pm-2:00pm

Domestic Blitz

2:00pm-3:00pm

The Block

3:00pm-3:30pm
Extra WA
Channel 95

Join-A-Jig

12:30pm-1:00pm

Focus T25

1:00pm-1:30pm

Transforma Ladders

1:30pm-2:00pm

Health Centre Massage Chair

2:00pm-2:30pm

Total Gym Fit

2:30pm-3:00pm

Bambillo Mattress Topper

3:00pm-3:30pm