Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Perth Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Sun 2
    Nov
  •  
  • Mon 3
    Nov
  •  
  • Tue 4
    Nov
  •  
  • Wed 5
    Nov
  •  
  • Thu 6
    Nov
  •  
  • Fri 7
    Nov
  •  
  • Sat 8
    Nov
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow4:30AM
5:00AM
5:30AM
6:00AM
6:30AM
7:00AM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Perth
Channel 1

2014 Tudor United Sportscar Championship

4:00am-6:00am

NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying

6:00am-7:30am
ABC WA
Channel 2

rage

11:41pm-5:00am

rage

5:00am-6:00am

rage

6:00am-9:00am
SBS ONE WA
Channel 3

Prophets of Science Fiction

3:50am-4:50am

The Good Life

4:50am-5:00am

Korean News

5:00am-5:35am

Japanese News

5:35am-6:10am

Hong Kong News

6:10am-6:30am

Chinese News

6:30am-7:00am
Channel Seven Perth
Channel 7

NBC Today

4:00am-6:00am

Saturday Disney

6:00am-7:00am
Channel Nine Perth
Channel 9

Global Shop

4:00am-4:30am

Good Morning America

4:30am-6:00am

Paw Patrol

6:00am-6:30am

Dora the Explorer

6:30am-7:00am
Network TEN Perth
Channel 10

Home Shopping

4:00am-4:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am-5:00am

Home Shopping

5:00am-5:30am

Home Shopping

5:30am-6:00am

Ready Steady Cook

6:00am-7:00am
ELEVEN Perth
Channel 11

JAG

4:00am-5:00am

Home Shopping

5:00am-5:30am

Home Shopping

5:30am-6:05am

Pokemon

6:05am-6:30am

Pokemon

6:30am-7:00am
TVSN WA
Channel 14

VITAMIX Total Nutrition

3:30am-4:30am

VibroSlim For Toning

4:30am-5:30am

Get Gorgeous Day! Begins!

5:30am-6:30am

Get Gorgeous! Elizabeth Grant Skincare

6:30am-7:30am
SpreeTV WA
Channel 15

Shark HV300 - Rocket

4:00am-4:30am

Stonedine

4:30am-5:00am

Shark 5-in-1 LiftAway Steam Cleaner

5:00am-5:30am

NutriBullet

5:30am-6:00am

Zeit Boxer

6:00am-6:30am

Pearl Hair Remover

6:30am-7:00am
ABC2 / ABC4 WA
Channel 22

Station Close

4:00am-5:00am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood

5:00am-5:13am

The Kingdom of Paramithi

5:13am-5:20am

Pingu

5:20am-5:26am

Igam Ogam

5:26am-5:36am

What's The Big Idea?

5:36am-5:42am

Tinga Tinga Tales

5:42am-5:54am

Bert and Ernie's Great Adventures

5:54am-6:00am

Waybuloo

6:00am-6:20am

Elmo the Musical

6:20am-6:32am

Yo Gabba Gabba!

6:32am-6:56am

Timmy Time

6:56am-7:07am
ABC3 WA
Channel 23

Station Close

10:03pm-6:01am

The Jungle Book

6:01am-6:13am

The New Adventures of Peter Pan

6:13am-6:36am

Casper's Scare School

6:36am-6:48am

Jibber Jabber

6:48am-7:10am
ABC News 24 Western Australia
Channel 24

Weekend Breakfast

4:00am-5:00am

Weekend Breakfast

5:00am-8:00am
SBS HD Perth
Channel 30

Prophets of Science Fiction

3:50am-4:50am

The Good Life

4:50am-5:00am

Korean News

5:00am-5:35am

Japanese News

5:35am-6:10am

Hong Kong News

6:10am-6:30am

Chinese News

6:30am-7:00am
SBS 2 WA
Channel 32

The Orphanage

2:30am-4:20am

NHK World English News

4:20am-5:00am

French News

5:00am-5:50am

Urdu News

5:50am-6:20am

Indonesian News

6:20am-7:00am
NITV WA
Channel 34

Bush Bands Bash

4:00am-5:00am

Chocolate Martini

5:00am-6:00am

Volumz

6:00am-7:00am
WTV
Channel 44

Have Your Say!

4:00am-4:30am

Forgotten Corners

4:30am-5:00am

Albania's Missing Children

5:00am-5:30am

Classic Restos

5:30am-6:00am

Undercurrent

6:00am-6:30am

Arts.21

6:30am-7:00am
7TWO Perth
Channel 72

Love Thy Neighbour

4:00am-4:30am

Harry's Practice

4:30am-5:00am

Shortland Street

5:00am-5:30am

Home Shopping

5:30am-6:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am-6:30am

Home Shopping

6:30am-7:00am
7mate Perth
Channel 73

Motor Mate

4:00am-5:00am

Motor Mate

5:00am-6:00am

Robo Cars

6:00am-7:00am
4ME WA
Channel 74

Nutri Bullet

4:00am-4:30am

Leading the Way

4:30am-5:00am

Beyond Today

5:00am-5:30am

Stone Dine

5:30am-6:00am

Twist A Saw

6:00am-6:30am

Nutri Bullet

6:30am-7:00am
Fresh Ideas WA
Channel 78

Fresh Ideas

6:00pm-6:00am

Fresh Ideas

6:00am-6:00pm
GEM Perth
Channel 90

S*P*Y*S

3:15am-5:15am

GEM Presents

5:15am-5:30am

Friends

5:30am-6:00am

Mr. Denning Drives North

6:00am-8:00am
GO! WA
Channel 99

Power Rangers Super Megaforce

4:00am-4:30am

Robocar Poli

4:30am-4:50am

Winx Club

4:50am-5:10am

Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL

5:10am-5:30am

Yu-Gi-Oh!

5:30am-6:00am

Thunderbirds

6:00am-7:00am