TV Guide : Perth Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Fri 6
    May
  •  
  • Sat 7
    May
  •  
  • Sun 8
    May
  •  
  • Mon 9
    May
  •  
  • Tue 10
    May
  •  
  • Wed 11
    May
  •  
  • Thu 12
    May
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow6:30PM
7:00PM
7:30PM
8:00PM
8:30PM
9:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Perth
Channel 1

M*A*S*H

6:30pm-7:00pm

M*A*S*H

7:00pm-7:30pm

Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge

7:30pm-8:30pm

Planes, Trains & Automobiles

8:30pm-10:30pm
ABC WA
Channel 2

Antiques Roadshow

5:59pm-6:56pm

Clarke & Dawe

6:56pm-7:00pm

ABC News

7:00pm-7:30pm

Budget 2016: Opposition Reply

7:30pm-8:00pm

7.30

8:00pm-8:31pm

Janet King

8:31pm-9:28pm

Utopia

9:28pm-9:58pm
SBS WA
Channel 3

SBS World News

6:30pm-7:30pm

Destination Flavour Scandinavia

7:30pm-8:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

8:00pm-8:35pm

Heston's Dinner in Space

8:35pm-9:30pm
Channel Seven Perth
Channel 7

Today Tonight

6:30pm-7:00pm

Home and Away

7:00pm-8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm-9:30pm
Channel Nine Perth
Channel 9

Nine News

6:00pm-7:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm-7:30pm

RBT

7:30pm-8:30pm

The Footy Show

8:30pm-10:30pm
Network TEN Perth
Channel 10

The Project

6:30pm-7:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm-8:40pm

Gogglebox Australia

8:40pm-9:40pm
ELEVEN Perth
Channel 11

Neighbours

6:30pm-7:00pm

Couch Time

7:00pm-7:05pm

The Simpsons

7:05pm-7:30pm

How I Met Your Mother

7:30pm-8:00pm

New Girl

8:00pm-8:30pm

Crazy Ex-Girlfriend

8:30pm-9:30pm
TEN HD Perth
Channel 13

The Project

6:30pm-7:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm-8:40pm

Gogglebox Australia

8:40pm-9:40pm
TVSN WA
Channel 14

Black Opals

6:30pm-7:30pm

Charlie Lapson Diamonesque

7:30pm-8:30pm

Seven Sisters Fashion

8:30pm-9:30pm
SpreeTV WA
Channel 15

Shark AH450ANZ - Rocket Powerhead

6:30pm-6:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

6:58pm-6:59pm

InStyler

6:59pm-7:00pm

Nopalea

7:00pm-7:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

7:28pm-7:29pm

InStyler

7:29pm-7:30pm

Transforma Ladders

7:30pm-7:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

7:58pm-7:59pm

InStyler

7:59pm-8:00pm

Slim Panties

8:00pm-8:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

8:28pm-8:29pm

InStyler

8:29pm-8:30pm

Health Centre Massage Chair

8:30pm-8:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

8:58pm-8:59pm

InStyler

8:59pm-9:00pm

Powerfit Gym

9:00pm-9:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

9:28pm-9:29pm

InStyler

9:29pm-9:30pm
ABC2 / KIDS WA
Channel 22

Octonauts

6:28pm-6:39pm

Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom

6:39pm-6:51pm

Shaun the Sheep

6:51pm-7:02pm

Spicks and Specks

7:02pm-7:30pm

Doctor Who

7:30pm-8:14pm

Doctor Who Confidential

8:14pm-8:31pm

The Weekly With Charlie Pickering

8:31pm-9:01pm

Episodes

9:01pm-9:32pm
ABC3 WA
Channel 23

So Awkward

6:19pm-6:50pm

BtN Newsbreak

6:50pm-7:01pm

Merlin

7:01pm-7:46pm

Deadly Pole to Pole

7:46pm-8:15pm

Adventure Time

8:15pm-8:37pm

Degrassi: The Next Generation

8:37pm-9:00pm

Tower Prep

9:00pm-9:41pm
ABC News 24 Western Australia
Channel 24

ABC News Evenings with The Business

6:30pm-7:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm-7:30pm

Lateline

7:30pm-8:00pm

The World

8:00pm-9:00pm

ABC National News

9:00pm-9:30pm
SBS HD Perth
Channel 30

SBS World News

6:30pm-7:30pm

Destination Flavour Scandinavia

7:30pm-8:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

8:00pm-8:35pm

Heston's Dinner in Space

8:35pm-9:30pm
SBS 2 WA
Channel 32

If You Are the One

5:40pm-6:40pm

10,000 BC

6:40pm-7:30pm

The Feed

7:30pm-8:00pm

Adam Ruins Everything

8:00pm-8:30pm

MythBusters

8:30pm-9:30pm
Food Network WA
Channel 33

Cutthroat Kitchen

6:30pm-7:25pm

Luke Nguyen's United Kingdom Bitesize

7:25pm-7:30pm

Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations

7:30pm-8:25pm

Destination Flavour - Japan Bitesize

8:25pm-8:30pm

Chopped

8:30pm-9:25pm

Rachel Khoo's Kitchen Notebook Bitesize

9:25pm-9:30pm
NITV WA
Channel 34

League Nation Live

5:30pm-7:00pm

Memories Of Marngrook

7:00pm-7:25pm

NITV News

7:25pm-7:30pm

The Marngrook Footy Show

7:30pm-9:00pm

The Point with Stan Grant

9:00pm-9:30pm
WTV
Channel 44

The CEC Report

6:30pm-7:00pm

Have Your Say!

7:00pm-7:30pm

Al Jazeera News

7:30pm-8:00pm

4WD TV

8:00pm-8:30pm

Scotland the Brave

8:30pm-9:30pm
7TWO Perth
Channel 72

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm-7:30pm

The Vicar of Dibley

7:30pm-8:15pm

Keeping Up Appearances

8:15pm-8:45pm

Murdoch Mysteries

8:45pm-10:45pm
7mate Perth
Channel 73

MythBusters

6:30pm-7:30pm

Tattoo Nightmares

7:30pm-8:00pm

Tattoo Nightmares Miami

8:00pm-8:30pm

Ink Master

8:30pm-10:15pm
4ME WA
Channel 74

Man and Machine

6:30pm-7:00pm

Powerfit

7:00pm-7:30pm

Call and Win - Win cash live!

7:30pm-9:00pm

Psychic TV Live & Interactive

9:00pm-10:00pm
7flix WA
Channel 76

Seinfeld

6:30pm-7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:00pm-7:30pm

The Amazing Race

7:30pm-8:30pm

Criminal Minds

8:30pm-9:30pm
RACING.COM WA
Channel 78

Trackwork

6:30pm-6:45pm

The Good Oil

6:45pm-7:00pm

Racing.com News

7:00pm-7:15pm

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

7:15pm-8:00pm

Get On!

8:00pm-9:00pm

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

9:00pm-9:45pm
9HD Perth
Channel 90

Nine News

6:00pm-7:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm-7:30pm

RBT

7:30pm-8:30pm

The Footy Show

8:30pm-10:30pm
9Gem Perth
Channel 92

Friends

6:30pm-7:00pm

Friends

7:00pm-7:30pm

999: What's Your Emergency?

7:30pm-8:35pm

Side Effects

8:35pm-10:45pm
9Go! WA
Channel 93

Adventure Time

6:30pm-7:00pm

The Middle

7:00pm-7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm-8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm-8:30pm

Survivor: Kaoh Rong

8:30pm-9:30pm
9Life Perth
Channel 94

House Hunters International

6:30pm-7:00pm

House Hunters

7:00pm-7:30pm

Millionaire Matchmaker

7:30pm-8:30pm

The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills

8:30pm-9:30pm
Extra WA
Channel 95

Aeropilates

6:30pm-7:00pm

Attacking Anxiety

7:00pm-7:30pm

Extra Pair of Hands: Revolutionary Clamping System

7:30pm-8:00pm

Wonder Core Smart

8:00pm-8:30pm

Bambillo Mattress Topper

8:30pm-9:00pm

Shark Rocket Powerhead AH450

9:00pm-9:30pm