TV Guide : Sydney Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Thu 28
    Jul
  •  
  • Fri 29
    Jul
  •  
  • Sat 30
    Jul
  •  
  • Sun 31
    Jul
  •  
  • Mon 1
    Aug
  •  
  • Tue 2
    Aug
  •  
  • Wed 3
    Aug
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow11:30AM
12:00PM
12:30PM
1:00PM
1:30PM
2:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Sydney
Channel 1

Hogan's Heroes

11:30am-12:00pm

Raising Hope

12:00pm-12:30pm

Raising Hope

12:30pm-1:00pm

Matlock

1:00pm-2:00pm

Nash Bridges

2:00pm-3:00pm
ABC NSW
Channel 2

Eggheads

11:29am-12:00pm

ABC News at Noon

12:00pm-12:30pm

National Press Club Address

12:30pm-1:30pm

Martin Clunes: Man & Beast

1:30pm-2:18pm

Antiques Roadshow

2:18pm-3:19pm
SBS Sydney
Channel 3

Spanish News

11:00am-12:00pm

Arabic News

12:00pm-12:30pm

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Desperately Seeking Doctors

1:00pm-2:00pm

Rolando Meets Don Giovanni

2:00pm-3:00pm
Channel Seven Sydney
Channel 7

Seven Morning News

11:30am-12:00pm

Unanswered Prayers

12:00pm-2:00pm

The Daily Edition

2:00pm-3:00pm
Channel Nine Sydney
Channel 9

Nine Morning News

11:30am-12:00pm

Ellen

12:00pm-1:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

1:00pm-3:00pm
Network TEN Sydney
Channel 10

The Talk

11:00am-12:00pm

Dr. Phil

12:00pm-1:00pm

MasterChef Australia

1:00pm-3:30pm
ELEVEN Sydney
Channel 11

JAG

11:00am-12:00pm

Judging Amy

12:00pm-1:00pm

Medium

1:00pm-2:00pm

Becker

2:00pm-2:30pm
TEN HD Sydney
Channel 13

The Talk

11:00am-12:00pm

Dr. Phil

12:00pm-1:00pm

MasterChef Australia

1:00pm-3:30pm
TVSN NSW
Channel 14

Alpha H Skin Resurfacing

11:30am-12:30pm

NEW Cozzee Home Bedding

12:30pm-1:30pm

Tasty Microwave Cooking

1:30pm-2:30pm
SpreeTV NSW
Channel 15

Transforma Ladders

11:30am-11:58am

Look, Live & Learn

11:58am-11:59am

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

11:59am-12:00pm

Nicer Dicer Fusion

12:00pm-12:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

12:28pm-12:29pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

12:29pm-12:30pm

Magic Cut

12:30pm-12:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

12:58pm-12:59pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

12:59pm-1:00pm

Bambillo Pillow

1:00pm-1:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

1:28pm-1:29pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

1:29pm-1:30pm

Bowflex Max Trainer

1:30pm-1:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

1:58pm-1:59pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

1:59pm-2:00pm

Shark NV680

2:00pm-2:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

2:28pm-2:29pm

Thin Lizzy Loose Minerals

2:29pm-2:30pm
ABC2 / KIDS NSW
Channel 22

Five Minutes More

11:25am-11:31am

TwirlyWoos

11:31am-11:42am

Teletubbies

11:42am-12:00pm

Sesame Street

12:00pm-12:30pm

Play School

12:30pm-12:58pm

Q Pootle 5

12:58pm-1:12pm

LazyTown

1:12pm-1:38pm

Lah-Lah's Adventures

1:38pm-1:53pm

64 Zoo Lane

1:53pm-2:05pm

Dinosaur Train

2:05pm-2:21pm

Messy Goes To Okido

2:21pm-2:32pm
ABC3 NSW
Channel 23

Small Hands in a Big War

11:28am-11:51am

The Children of the Holocaust

11:51am-12:00pm

Heartland

12:00pm-12:45pm

Open Heart

12:45pm-1:06pm

Girls in Love

1:06pm-1:30pm

The Sleepover Club

1:30pm-1:57pm

The Jungle Book

1:57pm-2:10pm

Arthur

2:10pm-2:35pm
ABC News 24 NSW
Channel 24

ABC News Mornings

9:00am-11:57am

ABC Open

11:57am-12:00pm

ABC News

12:00pm-12:30pm

National Press Club Address

12:30pm-1:30pm

ABC News

1:30pm-2:00pm

ABC News

2:00pm-3:00pm
SBS HD Sydney
Channel 30

Spanish News

11:00am-12:00pm

Arabic News

12:00pm-12:30pm

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Desperately Seeking Doctors

1:00pm-2:00pm

Rolando Meets Don Giovanni

2:00pm-3:00pm
SBS 2 NSW
Channel 32

NHK Japanese News

11:00am-11:35am

Punjabi News

11:35am-12:05pm

Hindi News

12:05pm-12:30pm

Dutch News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Urdu News

1:00pm-1:30pm

Tamil News

1:30pm-2:00pm

Thai News

2:00pm-2:30pm
Food Network NSW
Channel 33

Boys Weekend

11:30am-11:55am

Best Thing I Ever Ate Bitesize

11:55am-12:00pm

Secret Meat Business

12:00pm-12:30pm

Ching's Restaurant Redemption

12:30pm-12:55pm

Destination Flavour Bitesize

12:55pm-1:00pm

Farmhouse Rules

1:00pm-1:30pm

Kitchen Inferno with Curtis Stone

1:30pm-2:25pm

Lyndey Milan's Taste of...

2:25pm-2:30pm
NITV NSW
Channel 34

North East AFL

11:00am-1:00pm

League Nation Live

1:00pm-2:30pm
7HD Sydney
Channel 70

Starsky & Hutch

11:00am-12:00pm

TJ Hooker

12:00pm-1:00pm

TJ Hooker

1:00pm-2:00pm

TJ Hooker

2:00pm-3:00pm
7TWO Sydney
Channel 72

NBC Today

9:30am-12:00pm

The Great War: The People's Story

12:00pm-1:00pm

Mr Selfridge

1:00pm-2:00pm

Dealers Put Your Money Where Your Mouth Is

2:00pm-3:00pm
7mate Sydney
Channel 73

Starsky & Hutch

11:00am-12:00pm

TJ Hooker

12:00pm-1:00pm

TJ Hooker

1:00pm-2:00pm

TJ Hooker

2:00pm-3:00pm
7flix NSW
Channel 76

Good Times

11:30am-12:00pm

Grey's Anatomy

12:00pm-1:00pm

Who's the Boss?

1:00pm-1:35pm

Who's the Boss?

1:35pm-2:10pm

Bewitched

2:10pm-2:45pm
RACING.COM NSW
Channel 78

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

11:15am-11:45am

Racing Live: Ladbrokes Park Lakeside

11:45am-4:45pm
9HD Sydney
Channel 90

Nine Morning News

11:30am-12:00pm

Ellen

12:00pm-1:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

1:00pm-3:00pm
9Gem Sydney
Channel 92

Friends

11:30am-12:00pm

Mine Own Executioner

12:00pm-2:10pm

Monarch of the Glen

2:10pm-3:20pm
9Go! Sydney
Channel 93

Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V

11:30am-12:00pm

Clarence

12:00pm-12:30pm

Batman: The Brave and the Bold

12:30pm-1:00pm

Power Rangers Super Megaforce

1:00pm-1:30pm

Sooty

1:30pm-2:00pm

Sonic Boom

2:00pm-2:30pm
9Life Sydney
Channel 94

Buying The View

11:30am-12:00pm

The Bachelorette

12:00pm-2:00pm

Dinner Date

2:00pm-3:00pm
Extra NSW
Channel 95

Shark NV680

11:30am-12:00pm

Bowflex Max Trainer

12:00pm-12:30pm

Bambillo

12:30pm-1:00pm

Nicer Dicer Fusion

1:00pm-1:30pm

Aeropilates

1:30pm-2:00pm

Mini Max

2:00pm-2:30pm