Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Sydney Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Wed 24
    Dec
  •  
  • Thu 25
    Dec
  •  
  • Fri 26
    Dec
  •  
  • Sat 27
    Dec
  •  
  • Sun 28
    Dec
  •  
  • Mon 29
    Dec
  •  
  • Tue 30
    Dec
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow6:00AM
6:30AM
7:00AM
7:30AM
8:00AM
8:30AM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Sydney
Channel 1

Home Shopping

6:00am-6:30am

Home Shopping

6:30am-7:00am

Home Shopping

7:00am-7:30am

Home Shopping

7:30am-8:00am

M*A*S*H

8:00am-8:30am

M*A*S*H

8:30am-9:00am
ABC NSW
Channel 2

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am-9:00am
SBS ONE Sydney
Channel 3

Japanese News

5:35am-6:10am

Hong Kong News

6:10am-6:30am

Chinese News

6:30am-7:00am

Hindi News

7:00am-7:25am

Italian News

7:25am-8:05am

Filipino News

8:05am-8:40am

French News

8:40am-9:30am
Channel Seven Sydney
Channel 7

Sunrise

6:00am-9:00am
Channel Nine Sydney
Channel 9

Today

5:30am-9:00am
Network TEN Sydney
Channel 10

Entertainment Tonight

6:00am-6:30am

The Home Team

6:30am-7:00am

Huey's Kitchen

7:00am-7:30am

The Bold and the Beautiful

7:30am-8:00am

Family Feud

8:00am-8:30am

Studio 10

8:30am-11:00am
ELEVEN Sydney
Channel 11

Home Shopping

5:30am-6:05am

The Care Bears

6:05am-6:30am

Mia and Me

6:30am-7:05am

Pokemon

7:05am-7:35am

Wakfu

7:35am-8:00am

Totally Wild

8:00am-8:35am

Lalaloopsy

8:35am-9:00am
TVSN NSW
Channel 14

NYDJ New Styles

5:30am-6:30am

Ciencia8 Christmas

6:30am-7:30am

Pacer 2400 Treadmill

7:30am-8:30am

What's in Store

8:30am-9:30am
SpreeTV NSW
Channel 15

Pearl Hair Remover

6:00am-6:28am

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

6:28am-6:29am

InStyler

6:29am-6:30am

Shark Navigator LiftAway Vacuum NV500

6:30am-6:58am

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

6:58am-6:59am

Seat Pets

6:59am-7:00am

Instyler Tulip Auto Curl

7:00am-7:28am

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

7:28am-7:29am

InStyler

7:29am-7:30am

Shark KD450 - Sonic Duo

7:30am-7:58am

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

7:58am-7:59am

Seat Pets

7:59am-8:00am

NutriBullet

8:00am-8:28am

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

8:28am-8:29am

InStyler

8:29am-8:30am

Shark HV300 - Rocket

8:30am-8:58am

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

8:58am-8:59am

Seat Pets

8:59am-9:00am
ABC2 / ABC4 NSW
Channel 22

Play School

6:00am-6:24am

Bananas in Pyjamas

6:24am-6:33am

Yo Gabba Gabba!

6:33am-6:59am

Let's Go, Pocoyo

6:59am-7:07am

The Hive

7:07am-7:16am

Charlie and Lola

7:16am-7:31am

Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom

7:31am-7:43am

Thomas the Tank Engine & Friends

7:43am-7:55am

Peppa Pig

7:55am-8:01am

Octonauts

8:01am-8:16am

Dinosaur Train

8:16am-8:31am

Peg+Cat

8:31am-8:44am

Little Princess

8:44am-9:00am
ABC3 NSW
Channel 23

Station Close

1:01am-6:01am

Arthur

6:01am-6:26am

Sally Bollywood: Super Detective

6:26am-6:39am

Tracey McBean

6:39am-6:54am

Corneil and Bernie

6:54am-7:07am

Get Ace

7:07am-7:20am

Jar Dwellers SOS

7:20am-7:34am

Nerds and Monsters

7:34am-7:47am

Dr. Dimensionpants

7:47am-8:11am

Numb Chucks

8:11am-8:24am

Endangered Species

8:24am-8:35am

Endangered Species

8:35am-8:47am

Slugterra

8:47am-9:10am
ABC News 24 NSW
Channel 24

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am-9:00am
SBS HD Sydney
Channel 30

Japanese News

5:35am-6:10am

Hong Kong News

6:10am-6:30am

Chinese News

6:30am-7:00am

Hindi News

7:00am-7:25am

Italian News

7:25am-8:05am

Filipino News

8:05am-8:40am

French News

8:40am-9:30am
SBS 2 NSW
Channel 32

Urdu News

5:50am-6:20am

Indonesian News

6:20am-7:00am

Russian News

7:00am-7:30am

Polish News

7:30am-8:00am

Ukrainian News

8:00am-8:30am

Macedonian News

8:30am-9:05am
NITV NSW
Channel 34

Welcome To Wapos Bay

6:00am-6:30am

Yarramundi Kids

6:30am-7:00am

Move It Mobstyle

7:00am-7:30am

The Mysterious Cities of Gold

7:30am-8:00am

Mugu Kids

8:00am-8:30am

Waabiny Time

8:30am-9:00am
TVS
Channel 44

euromaxx

6:00am-6:30am

Jumping Jellybeans

6:30am-7:00am

Humphrey

7:00am-7:30am

G'Day Maltaussies

7:30am-8:00am

Hello Australia

8:00am-8:30am

Masterclass in Oils with Ken Harris

8:30am-9:00am
7TWO Sydney
Channel 72

Home Shopping

6:00am-6:30am

Home Shopping

6:30am-7:00am

Hairy Legs

7:00am-7:30am

Tashi

7:30am-8:00am

Pipsqueaks

8:00am-8:30am

Harry's Practice

8:30am-9:00am
7mate Sydney
Channel 73

Home Shopping

6:00am-6:30am

Home Shopping

6:30am-7:00am

Sofia the First

7:00am-7:30am

Jake and the Never Land Pirates

7:30am-8:00am

Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

8:00am-8:30am

Doc McStuffins

8:30am-9:00am
4ME Metro
Channel 74

Kenneth Copeland Ministries

6:00am-6:30am

Joyce Meyer

6:30am-7:00am

Creflo Dollar

7:00am-7:30am

Benny Hinn Ministries

7:30am-8:00am

Life Today with James Robison

8:00am-8:30am

Nutri Bullet

8:30am-9:00am
GEM Sydney
Channel 90

Friends

6:00am-6:30am

Skippy

6:30am-7:00am

Danoz

7:00am-7:30am

Danoz

7:30am-8:00am

World's Worst

8:00am-9:00am
Extra
Channel 94

iRobot Roomba

6:00am-6:30am

Tulip Auto Curler

6:30am-7:00am

Shark Sonic Duo

7:00am-7:30am

Superstars of Country

7:30am-8:00am

Brainetics

8:00am-8:30am

Nutri Bullet

8:30am-9:00am
Extra 2
Channel 95

Tulip Auto Curler

6:00am-6:30am

Shark Sonic Duo

6:30am-7:00am

Teen Years

7:00am-7:30am

Brainetics

7:30am-8:00am

Nutri Bullet

8:00am-8:30am

Instyler Ceramic Styling Shells

8:30am-9:00am
Nine GO! Sydney
Channel 99

The Tom and Jerry Show

6:00am-6:30am

Robocar Poli

6:30am-7:00am

Surprises

7:00am-7:30am

Kitchen Whiz

7:30am-8:00am

Move It

8:00am-8:30am

Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL

8:30am-9:00am