TV Guide : Darwin Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Sun 29
    May
  •  
  • Mon 30
    May
  •  
  • Tue 31
    May
  •  
  • Wed 1
    Jun
  •  
  • Thu 2
    Jun
  •  
  • Fri 3
    Jun
  •  
  • Sat 4
    Jun
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow9:00PM
9:30PM
10:00PM
10:30PM
11:00PM
11:30PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE NT
Channel 1

The X-Files

8:30pm-9:30pm

When We Go to War

9:30pm-10:30pm

Zoo

10:30pm-11:30pm

Bellator MMA

11:30pm-12:00am
ABC NT
Channel 2

Indian Summers

8:20pm-9:09pm

The Doctor Blake Mysteries

9:09pm-10:08pm

Rake

10:08pm-11:06pm

Comedy Showroom

11:06pm-11:37pm

rage: Guest Programmer

11:37pm-5:00am
SBS NT
Channel 3

Rockwiz Salutes the Legends

8:30pm-9:30pm

Quartet

9:30pm-11:15pm

Giro d'Italia

11:15pm-1:30am
Southern Cross Darwin
Channel 7

AFL Premiership

6:30pm-10:00pm

Moneyball

10:00pm-12:40am
Channel Nine Darwin
Channel 9

The Voice

8:30pm-10:00pm

Love and Other Drugs

10:00pm-12:20am
DDT
Channel 10

Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

8:30pm-11:05pm

Shark Tank

11:05pm-12:05am
SC ELEVEN Darwin
Channel 11

The Graham Norton Show

8:45pm-9:45pm

Sex and the City

9:45pm-10:25pm

Sex and the City

10:25pm-11:05pm

Sex and the City

11:05pm-11:45pm

The Loop

11:45pm-2:15am
ABC2 / KIDS NT
Channel 22

The Warehouse Comedy Festival

8:47pm-9:18pm

Live at the Apollo

9:18pm-10:03pm

Comedy Up Late

10:03pm-10:32pm

Broad City

10:32pm-10:54pm

Episodes

10:54pm-11:24pm

Louie

11:24pm-11:46pm

Louie

11:46pm-12:06am
ABC3 NT
Channel 23

World's End

8:57pm-9:11pm

House of Anubis

9:11pm-9:22pm

House of Anubis

9:22pm-9:35pm

Station Close

9:35pm-3:28am
ABC News 24 Northern Territory
Channel 24

ABC News Weekend

8:30pm-9:01pm

Australia Wide

9:01pm-9:30pm

ABC News

9:30pm-10:01pm

The World This Week

10:01pm-10:30pm

ABC News

10:30pm-11:00pm

One Plus One

11:00pm-11:30pm

ABC News Update

11:30pm-11:31pm

National Press Club Address

11:31pm-12:30am
SBS HD NT
Channel 30

Rockwiz Salutes the Legends

8:30pm-9:30pm

Quartet

9:30pm-11:15pm

Giro d'Italia

11:15pm-1:30am
SBS 2 NT
Channel 32

7 Days in Hell

8:30pm-9:20pm

Juice

9:20pm-11:10pm

Reus

11:10pm-12:50am
Food Network NT
Channel 33

The Freshman Class

9:00pm-9:30pm

The Freshman Class

9:30pm-9:55pm

Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize

9:55pm-10:00pm

Chopped

10:00pm-10:55pm

Luke Nguyen's United Kingdom Bitesize

10:55pm-11:00pm

Mystery Diners

11:00pm-11:30pm

Mystery Diners

11:30pm-12:00am
NITV NT
Channel 34

Being Mary Jane

8:30pm-9:20pm

Custodians

9:20pm-9:30pm

The Chant of Jimmie Blacksmith

9:30pm-11:30pm

The Dream of Love

11:30pm-12:00am
7mate Darwin
Channel 70

Mission: Impossible III

8:30pm-11:00pm

Rio Tinto Cup

11:00pm-1:00am
7TWO NT
Channel 72

Escape to the Country

8:30pm-9:30pm

Nick Knowles' Original Features

9:30pm-10:30pm

Air Crash Investigation

10:30pm-11:30pm

Zero Hour

11:30pm-12:30am
TVSN NT
Channel 74

Hi Tech MUST HAVES!

9:00pm-10:00pm

SKINN by Dimitri James

10:00pm-11:00pm

SKINN by Dimitri James

11:00pm-12:00am
RACING.COM NT
Channel 78

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park Lakeside

9:00pm-9:45pm

Raceday Review

9:45pm-10:15pm

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park Lakeside

10:15pm-11:00pm

Raceday Review

11:00pm-11:30pm

Behind the Scenes

11:30pm-11:45pm

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park Lakeside

11:45pm-12:30am
9HD Darwin
Channel 90

The Voice

8:30pm-10:00pm

Love and Other Drugs

10:00pm-12:20am
9Gem Darwin
Channel 92

Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves

7:10pm-10:15pm

The Dead Pool

10:15pm-12:10am
9Go! Darwin
Channel 93

Cowboys and Aliens

8:30pm-11:00pm

Get Shorty

11:00pm-1:00am
Extra Darwin
Channel 94

Bambillo Mattress Topper

9:00pm-9:30pm

Total Gym Fit

9:30pm-10:00pm

Mini Max

10:00pm-10:30pm

Slim Panties

10:30pm-11:00pm

Extra Pair of Hands: Revolutionary Clamping System

11:00pm-11:30pm

Attacking Anxiety

11:30pm-12:00am