Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Darwin Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Sun 29
    Mar
  •  
  • Mon 30
    Mar
  •  
  • Tue 31
    Mar
  •  
  • Wed 1
    Apr
  •  
  • Thu 2
    Apr
  •  
  • Fri 3
    Apr
  •  
  • Sat 4
    Apr
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow11:00AM
11:30AM
12:00PM
12:30PM
1:00PM
1:30PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE NT
Channel 1

Wild Racers

11:00am-11:30am

Wild Racers

11:30am-12:00pm

The Road to 2015

12:00pm-1:00pm

World Series Sprintcars

1:00pm-2:00pm
ABC NT
Channel 2

rage: Guest Programmer

10:30am-11:33am

Spicks and Specks

11:33am-12:03pm

Two on the Great Divide

12:03pm-12:59pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:59pm-2:01pm
SBS ONE NT
Channel 3

Spanish News

11:00am-12:00pm

Arabic News

12:00pm-12:30pm

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

PBS NewsHour

1:00pm-2:00pm
Southern Cross Darwin
Channel 7

Seven's Horse Racing

11:00am-4:30pm
Channel Nine Darwin
Channel 9

Mornings - Saturday

10:00am-12:00pm

Recipes That Rock

12:00pm-12:30pm

Hot in Cleveland

12:30pm-1:00pm

The Middle

1:00pm-1:30pm

The Dust Factory

1:30pm-3:30pm
DDT
Channel 10

The Living Room

11:00am-12:00pm

The Talk

12:00pm-1:00pm

Healthy Homes TV

1:00pm-1:30pm

Weekend Feast

1:30pm-2:30pm
SC ELEVEN Darwin
Channel 11

The Loop

9:05am-11:35am

The King of Queens

11:35am-12:00pm

Diagnosis Murder

12:00pm-1:00pm

Diagnosis Murder

1:00pm-2:00pm
ABC2 / KIDS NT
Channel 22

Five Minutes More

10:57am-11:04am

Mofy

11:04am-11:10am

Sarah and Duck

11:10am-11:19am

Lily's Driftwood Bay

11:19am-11:27am

Humf

11:27am-11:35am

In the Night Garden

11:35am-12:03pm

Sesame Street

12:03pm-12:32pm

Arthur

12:32pm-12:45pm

Maya the Bee

12:45pm-12:59pm

64 Zoo Lane

12:59pm-1:15pm

The WotWots

1:15pm-1:29pm

Igam Ogam

1:29pm-1:40pm

Guess with Jess

1:40pm-1:51pm

Penelope

1:51pm-1:59pm

Milly, Molly

1:59pm-2:15pm
ABC3 NT
Channel 23

You're Skitting Me

10:51am-11:17am

Almost Naked Animals

11:17am-11:35am

Hank Zipzer

11:35am-12:00pm

Mortified

12:00pm-12:23pm

Shaun the Sheep

12:23pm-12:31pm

The Day My Butt Went Psycho

12:31pm-12:53pm

The Day My Butt Went Psycho

12:53pm-1:15pm

The Day My Butt Went Psycho

1:15pm-1:37pm

The Day My Butt Went Psycho

1:37pm-1:59pm

The Day My Butt Went Psycho

1:59pm-2:22pm
ABC News 24 Northern Territory
Channel 24

ABC News

10:30am-11:02am

Big Ideas

11:02am-11:30am

ABC News Update

11:30am-11:31am

National Press Club Address

11:31am-12:30pm

ABC News

12:30pm-1:00pm

AusBizAsia

1:00pm-1:30pm

ABC News

1:30pm-2:00pm
SBS HD NT
Channel 30

Spanish News

11:00am-12:00pm

Arabic News

12:00pm-12:30pm

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

PBS NewsHour

1:00pm-2:00pm
SBS 2 NT
Channel 32

Portuguese News

10:20am-11:05am

Japanese News

11:05am-11:40am

Hong Kong News

11:40am-12:00pm

Hindi News

12:00pm-12:30pm

Dutch News

12:30pm-1:00pm

A-League

1:00pm-3:00pm
NITV NT
Channel 34

Fusion With Casey Donovan

11:00am-12:00pm

NITV News Week in Review

12:00pm-12:30pm

The Marngrook Footy Show

12:30pm-2:00pm
7mate Darwin
Channel 70

Zoom TV

11:00am-11:30am

Night Thunder

11:30am-12:30pm

Swamp People

12:30pm-1:30pm

Swamp Men

1:30pm-2:40pm
7TWO NT
Channel 72

Animal Academy

11:00am-11:30am

Great South East

11:30am-12:00pm

Creek to Coast

12:00pm-12:30pm

Sydney Weekender

12:30pm-1:00pm

Queensland Weekender

1:00pm-1:30pm

WA Weekender

1:30pm-2:00pm
TVSN NT
Channel 74

Dusud Fashion

11:00am-12:00pm

Anuschka Handbags

12:00pm-1:00pm

Bella Bodies Shapewear

1:00pm-2:00pm
GEM Darwin
Channel 90

Dentist on the Job

10:00am-11:55am

Postcards

11:55am-12:25pm

Duncan's Thai Kitchen

12:25pm-12:55pm

Viva Las Vegas

12:55pm-2:40pm
Extra Darwin
Channel 94

Speed Slicer Plus

11:00am-11:30am

Nicer Dicer Fusion

11:30am-12:00pm

Nutri Bullet

12:00pm-12:30pm

Bowflex Max Trainer

12:30pm-1:00pm

Ralph Paul's Guitar Made Easy

1:00pm-1:30pm

True Back

1:30pm-2:00pm
Extra 2 Darwin
Channel 95

Shark Rotator Liftaway

11:00am-11:30am

True Back

11:30am-12:00pm

Wonder Core Smart

12:00pm-12:30pm

Wolfgang Puck Oven

12:30pm-1:00pm

Bambillo

1:00pm-1:30pm

The Shark Rocket Vacuum

1:30pm-2:00pm
GO! Darwin
Channel 99

Heidi

11:00am-11:30am

Move It

11:30am-12:00pm

Kitchen Whiz

12:00pm-12:30pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

12:30pm-1:00pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

1:00pm-1:30pm

Danoz

1:30pm-2:00pm