Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Darwin Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Fri 24
    Oct
  •  
  • Sat 25
    Oct
  •  
  • Sun 26
    Oct
  •  
  • Mon 27
    Oct
  •  
  • Tue 28
    Oct
  •  
  • Wed 29
    Oct
  •  
  • Thu 30
    Oct
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow11:30AM
12:00PM
12:30PM
1:00PM
1:30PM
2:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE NT
Channel 1

Black Gold

11:00am-12:00pm

Breakout Kings

12:00pm-1:00pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

1:00pm-2:00pm

The Biggest Loser: Challenge Australia

2:00pm-4:00pm
ABC NT
Channel 2

Nature's Miracle Babies

11:00am-12:00pm

ABC News with Ros Childs

12:00pm-12:59pm

Birdman: The Art of William T. Cooper

12:59pm-1:29pm

Wallace and Gromit's World of Invention

1:29pm-1:59pm

Parliament Question Time

1:59pm-3:00pm
SBS ONE NT
Channel 3

Spanish News

11:00am-12:00pm

Arabic News

12:00pm-12:30pm

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Toughest Place to Be a...

1:00pm-2:00pm

One Born Every Minute

2:00pm-3:00pm
Southern Cross Darwin
Channel 7

Seven Morning News

11:30am-12:00pm

Resurrection

12:00pm-1:00pm

Resurrection

1:00pm-2:00pm

The Daily Edition

2:00pm-3:00pm
Channel Nine Darwin
Channel 9

Nine Morning News

11:00am-12:00pm

The Ellen DeGeneres Show

12:00pm-1:00pm

The In-Laws

1:00pm-3:00pm
DDT
Channel 10

Bondi Vet

11:00am-12:00pm

Dr. Phil

12:00pm-1:00pm

The Doctors

1:00pm-2:00pm

Offspring

2:00pm-3:00pm
SC ELEVEN Darwin
Channel 11

To Be Advised

11:00am-12:00pm

Charmed

12:00pm-1:00pm

JAG

1:00pm-2:00pm

Judging Amy

2:00pm-3:00pm
ABC2 / ABC4 NT
Channel 22

Humf

11:22am-11:35am

In the Night Garden

11:35am-12:03pm

Sesame Street

12:03pm-12:32pm

Play School

12:32pm-12:58pm

Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service

12:58pm-1:15pm

The Adventures of Bottle Top Bill

1:15pm-1:29pm

64 Zoo Lane

1:29pm-1:40pm

Ella the Elephant

1:40pm-1:57pm

This Is Scarlett and Isaiah

1:57pm-2:06pm

Franklin & Friends

2:06pm-2:31pm
ABC3 NT
Channel 23

Designers

11:29am-11:45am

Music Moves

11:45am-12:01pm

Degrassi: The Next Generation

12:01pm-12:23pm

Degrassi: The Next Generation

12:23pm-12:45pm

In Real Life

12:45pm-1:10pm

The Sleepover Club

1:10pm-1:35pm

Lab Rats Challenge

1:35pm-1:59pm

Escape From Scorpion Island

1:59pm-2:27pm

Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks

2:27pm-2:51pm
ABC News 24 Northern Territory
Channel 24

Capital Hill

11:30am-12:00pm

ABC News

12:00pm-12:29pm

Parliament Question Time

12:29pm-1:45pm

ABC News

1:45pm-4:00pm
SBS HD NT
Channel 30

Spanish News

11:00am-12:00pm

Arabic News

12:00pm-12:30pm

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Toughest Place to Be a...

1:00pm-2:00pm

One Born Every Minute

2:00pm-3:00pm
SBS 2 NT
Channel 32

Japanese News

11:05am-11:40am

Hong Kong News

11:40am-12:00pm

Chinese News

12:00pm-12:30pm

Dutch News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Italian News

1:00pm-1:35pm

German News

1:35pm-2:05pm

Spanish News

2:05pm-3:05pm
NITV NT
Channel 34

Colour Theory

11:30am-12:00pm

In The Frame

12:00pm-12:30pm

I Heart My People

12:30pm-1:00pm

Sisters Inside

1:00pm-1:30pm

Behind the Heart

1:30pm-2:30pm
7mate Darwin
Channel 70

Shannon's Legends of Motorsport

11:00am-12:00pm

Motor Mate

12:00pm-1:00pm

Fat, Sick & Nearly Dead

1:00pm-2:00pm

Full Throttle Saloon

2:00pm-3:00pm
7TWO NT
Channel 72

Perth International Golf 2014

11:30am-5:00pm
TVSN NT
Channel 74

FASHION WEEK: Ruby Yaya Apparel

11:00am-12:00pm

FASHION WEEK: Ruby Yaya Apparel

12:00pm-1:00pm

Carolyn Pollack Silver

1:00pm-2:00pm

Elysee Skincare Lasting Youth

2:00pm-3:00pm
GEM Darwin
Channel 90

Friends

11:30am-12:00pm

Spring and Port Wine

12:00pm-2:00pm

Alive and Cooking

2:00pm-2:30pm
Extra Darwin
Channel 94

Pearl Hair Remover

11:30am-12:00pm

Twist-A-Saw

12:00pm-12:30pm

Aeropilates

12:30pm-1:00pm

The Shark Rocket Vacuum

1:00pm-1:30pm

Shark Rotator Liftaway

1:30pm-2:00pm

Ninja Mega Kitchen System

2:00pm-2:30pm
Extra 2 Darwin
Channel 95

The Shark Rocket Vacuum

11:30am-12:00pm

Shark Rotator Liftaway

12:00pm-12:30pm

Ninja Mega Kitchen System

12:30pm-1:00pm

Pearl Hair Remover

1:00pm-1:30pm

Bambillo

1:30pm-2:00pm

Instyler Ceramic Styling Shells

2:00pm-2:30pm
GO! Darwin
Channel 99

Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL

11:30am-12:00pm

Extra

12:00pm-12:30pm

TMZ

12:30pm-1:00pm

TMZ Live

1:00pm-2:00pm

Big Brother

2:00pm-3:30pm