Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Adelaide Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Sat 7
    Mar
  •  
  • Sun 8
    Mar
  •  
  • Mon 9
    Mar
  •  
  • Tue 10
    Mar
  •  
  • Wed 11
    Mar
  •  
  • Thu 12
    Mar
  •  
  • Fri 13
    Mar
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow12:30PM
1:00PM
1:30PM
2:00PM
2:30PM
3:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Adelaide
Channel 1

Crisis

12:00pm-1:00pm

Rush

1:00pm-2:00pm

The Biggest Loser

2:00pm-3:00pm

Totally Wild

3:00pm-3:30pm
ABC SA
Channel 2

ABC News at Noon

12:00pm-1:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

1:00pm-2:01pm

Serangoon Road

2:01pm-2:59pm

Hebburn

2:59pm-3:30pm
SBS ONE SA
Channel 3

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

NITV News Week in Review

1:00pm-1:30pm

France 24 International News

1:30pm-1:45pm

The Journal

1:45pm-2:00pm

PBS NewsHour

2:00pm-3:00pm

Al Jazeera News

3:00pm-3:30pm
Channel Seven Adelaide
Channel 7

All-American Girl: The Mary Kay Letourneau Story

12:00pm-2:00pm

The Daily Edition

2:00pm-3:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm-4:00pm
Channel Nine Adelaide
Channel 9

The Ellen DeGeneres Show

12:00pm-1:00pm

The Girl

1:00pm-3:00pm

Nine News Now

3:00pm-4:15pm
Network TEN Adelaide
Channel 10

Dr. Phil

12:00pm-1:00pm

Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield

1:00pm-1:30pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:30pm-2:00pm

The Doctors

2:00pm-3:00pm

Judge Judy

3:00pm-3:30pm
ELEVEN Adelaide
Channel 11

Charmed

12:00pm-1:00pm

JAG

1:00pm-2:00pm

Judging Amy

2:00pm-3:00pm

Taxi

3:00pm-3:30pm
TVSN SA
Channel 14

New CID Cosmetics

12:00pm-1:00pm

Just Bee Footwear

1:00pm-2:00pm

Sexy Silver by Orit

2:00pm-3:00pm

PRAI Beauty

3:00pm-4:00pm
SpreeTV SA
Channel 15

Total Gym XLS

12:30pm-12:58pm

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

12:58pm-12:59pm

InStyler

12:59pm-1:00pm

Twist A Saw

1:00pm-1:28pm

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

1:28pm-1:29pm

Seat Pets

1:29pm-1:30pm

Zumba Incredible Results

1:30pm-1:58pm

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

1:58pm-1:59pm

InStyler

1:59pm-2:00pm

Ronco Ready Grill

2:00pm-2:28pm

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

2:28pm-2:29pm

Seat Pets

2:29pm-2:30pm

iRobot Roomba

2:30pm-2:58pm

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

2:58pm-2:59pm

InStyler

2:59pm-3:00pm

Pearl Hair Remover

3:00pm-3:28pm

SpreeTV 30sec Promo

3:28pm-3:29pm

Seat Pets

3:29pm-3:30pm
ABC2 / KIDS SA
Channel 22

Sesame Street

12:03pm-12:31pm

Play School

12:31pm-1:00pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood

1:00pm-1:17pm

The WotWots

1:17pm-1:30pm

Little Princess

1:30pm-1:42pm

Guess with Jess

1:42pm-1:53pm

Penelope

1:53pm-2:00pm

LazyTown

2:00pm-2:27pm

Rob the Robot

2:27pm-2:40pm

Olivia

2:40pm-2:54pm

Babar and the Adventures of Badou

2:54pm-3:18pm

Peg+Cat

3:18pm-3:30pm
ABC3 SA
Channel 23

Conspiracy 365

12:00pm-12:50pm

Blue Water High

12:50pm-1:16pm

Chris Humfrey's Wild Life

1:16pm-1:43pm

Steam Punks!

1:43pm-2:08pm

Get Ace

2:08pm-2:20pm

CJ the DJ

2:20pm-2:32pm

Erky Perky

2:32pm-2:45pm

The Pinky and Perky Show

2:45pm-2:59pm

Animalia

2:59pm-3:25pm

Arthur

3:25pm-3:50pm
ABC News 24 South Australia
Channel 24

Capital Hill

12:30pm-1:00pm

ABC News

1:00pm-1:30pm

ABC News

1:30pm-2:30pm

ABC News

2:30pm-5:30pm
SBS HD Adelaide
Channel 30

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

NITV News Week in Review

1:00pm-1:30pm

France 24 International News

1:30pm-1:45pm

The Journal

1:45pm-2:00pm

PBS NewsHour

2:00pm-3:00pm

Al Jazeera News

3:00pm-3:30pm
SBS 2 SA
Channel 32

Dutch News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Italian News

1:00pm-1:35pm

German News

1:35pm-2:05pm

Spanish News

2:05pm-3:05pm

Greek News From Cyprus

3:05pm-4:05pm
NITV SA
Channel 34

NEAFL

11:00am-1:00pm

Watchers of the North

1:00pm-1:30pm

Best Of NITV Sport

1:30pm-2:00pm

Defining Moments

2:00pm-2:30pm

Mugu Kids

2:30pm-3:00pm

Bizou

3:00pm-3:30pm
44Adelaide
Channel 44

A Run for Your Money

12:00pm-1:30pm

Vasili's Garden to Kitchen

1:30pm-2:30pm

Roy Rogers Theatre

2:30pm-3:00pm

Betty White

3:00pm-3:30pm
7TWO Adelaide
Channel 72

Taggart

12:30pm-2:50pm

Sunday Night Extra Time

2:50pm-3:00pm

The Martha Stewart Show

3:00pm-4:00pm
7mate Adelaide
Channel 73

Motor Mate

11:00am-1:30pm

WWE Afterburn

1:30pm-2:30pm

Phineas and Ferb

2:30pm-3:00pm

Phineas and Ferb

3:00pm-3:30pm
4ME SA
Channel 74

Weight Loss Secrets

12:30pm-1:00pm

Superstars of Country

1:00pm-1:30pm

Total Gym

1:30pm-2:00pm

Nutri Bullet

2:00pm-2:30pm

Sleep Well, Live Well

2:30pm-3:00pm

Bowflex Xtreme 2 SE Home Gym

3:00pm-3:30pm
GEM Adelaide
Channel 90

South of Algiers

12:00pm-1:50pm

Tasty Conversations

1:50pm-2:00pm

Alive and Cooking

2:00pm-2:30pm

Supernanny

2:30pm-3:30pm
Nine GO! Adelaide
Channel 99

TMZ

12:30pm-1:00pm

TMZ Live

1:00pm-2:00pm

Auction Hunters

2:00pm-2:30pm

Auction Hunters

2:30pm-3:00pm

The Amazing World of Gumball

3:00pm-3:30pm