Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Hobart Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Sat 1
    Nov
  •  
  • Sun 2
    Nov
  •  
  • Mon 3
    Nov
  •  
  • Tue 4
    Nov
  •  
  • Wed 5
    Nov
  •  
  • Thu 6
    Nov
  •  
  • Fri 7
    Nov
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow10:00PM
10:30PM
11:00PM
11:30PM
12:00AM
12:30AM Right Arrow
down arrow
ABC Tasmania
Channel 2

Silent Witness

9:33pm-10:33pm

Lateline

10:33pm-11:10pm

Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell

11:10pm-11:41pm

rage

11:41pm-5:00am
SBS ONE Tasmania
Channel 3

Have I Got News For You

10:00pm-10:50pm

SBS World News

10:50pm-11:20pm

A Frozen Flower

11:20pm-1:50am
Tasmanian Digital Television
Channel 5

Minority Report

8:30pm-11:25pm

Don't Be Afraid of the Dark

11:25pm-1:30am
Southern Cross Television
Channel 6

Red

8:30pm-11:00pm

The Amazing Race

11:00pm-12:00am

Hey Hey It's Esther Blueburger

12:00am-2:20am
WIN Television Tasmania
Channel 8

The Shawshank Redemption

8:30pm-11:30pm

Extra

11:30pm-12:00am

WIN's All Australian News

12:00am-1:00am
ABC2 / ABC4 Tas
Channel 22

The Code

9:31pm-10:27pm

The Daters

10:27pm-10:39pm

Peep Show

10:39pm-11:06pm

The Roast

11:06pm-11:18pm

America's Animal Hoarder: Horror at the Zoo

11:18pm-12:18am

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

12:18am-1:00am
ABC3 Tas
Channel 23

Voltron Force

9:39pm-10:03pm

Station Close

10:03pm-6:01am
ABC News 24 Tasmania
Channel 24

The World

10:00pm-11:00pm

ABC News

11:00pm-11:30pm

The World This Week

11:30pm-12:00am

ABC News

12:00am-12:24am

Lateline

12:24am-1:00am
SBS HD Tasmania
Channel 30

Have I Got News For You

10:00pm-10:50pm

SBS World News

10:50pm-11:20pm

A Frozen Flower

11:20pm-1:50am
SBS 2 Tasmania
Channel 32

Evil Dead II

9:20pm-10:50pm

The Devil's Rejects

10:50pm-12:45am

Halloween

12:45am-2:30am
NITV TAS
Channel 34

Mataku

10:00pm-10:30pm

Mataku

10:30pm-11:00pm

Mataku

11:00pm-11:30pm

Mataku

11:30pm-12:00am

Queensland Murri Carnival 2014

12:00am-1:00am
ONE Tasmania
Channel 50

NBL

9:30pm-11:30pm

Homeland

11:30pm-12:30am

The League

12:30am-1:00am
SC ELEVEN Tasmania
Channel 55

The Graham Norton Show

9:50pm-10:50pm

Wonderland

10:50pm-11:50pm

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson

11:50pm-12:50am

The King of Queens

12:50am-1:25am
7mate Tasmania
Channel 60

Just for Laughs

9:40pm-11:40pm

1000 Ways To Die

11:40pm-12:40am

Alphas

12:40am-1:40am
7TWO Tas
Channel 62

Best House on the Street

10:00pm-11:00pm

Cowboy Builders

11:00pm-12:00am

Teenage Kicks

12:00am-12:30am

It's Me or the Dog

12:30am-1:30am
TVSN TAS
Channel 64

NEW Herra Haircare

9:30pm-10:30pm

Elizabeth Grant Beauty Est. 1958

10:30pm-11:30pm

Elizabeth Grant Beauty Est. 1958

11:30pm-12:30am

NEW Herra Haircare

12:30am-1:30am
WIN GEM Tasmania
Channel 80

A Time to Kill

8:30pm-11:30pm

Out for Justice

11:30pm-1:25am
WIN GO! Tasmania
Channel 88

Beetlejuice

9:50pm-11:40pm

The Exorcism of Emily Rose

11:40pm-2:10am