Freeview Logo
TV Guide : Melbourne Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Wed 22
    Apr
  •  
  • Thu 23
    Apr
  •  
  • Fri 24
    Apr
  •  
  • Sat 25
    Apr
  •  
  • Sun 26
    Apr
  •  
  • Mon 27
    Apr
  •  
  • Tue 28
    Apr
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow12:30PM
1:00PM
1:30PM
2:00PM
2:30PM
3:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Melbourne
Channel 1

A League of Their Own

12:00pm-1:00pm

1600 Penn

1:00pm-1:30pm

1600 Penn

1:30pm-2:00pm

The Living Room

2:00pm-3:00pm

Totally Wild

3:00pm-3:30pm
ABC Victoria
Channel 2

ABC News at Noon

12:00pm-12:59pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:59pm-1:59pm

Kitchen Cabinet

1:59pm-2:31pm

The Paradise

2:31pm-3:32pm
SBS ONE Melbourne
Channel 3

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Portrait of a City

1:00pm-1:30pm

France 24 International News

1:30pm-1:45pm

The Journal

1:45pm-2:00pm

PBS NewsHour

2:00pm-3:00pm

Al Jazeera News

3:00pm-3:30pm
Channel Seven Melbourne
Channel 7

Unwed Father

12:00pm-2:00pm

The Daily Edition

2:00pm-3:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm-4:00pm
Channel Nine Melbourne
Channel 9

The Ellen DeGeneres Show

12:00pm-1:00pm

Extra

1:00pm-1:30pm

The Block Triple Threat

1:30pm-3:00pm

Nine News Now

3:00pm-4:15pm
Network TEN Melbourne
Channel 10

Dr. Phil

12:00pm-1:00pm

Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield

1:00pm-1:30pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:30pm-2:00pm

The Doctors

2:00pm-3:00pm

Judge Judy

3:00pm-3:30pm
ELEVEN Melbourne
Channel 11

Charmed

12:00pm-1:00pm

JAG

1:00pm-2:00pm

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

2:00pm-2:30pm

Caroline in the City

2:30pm-3:00pm

Frasier

3:00pm-3:30pm
TVSN VIC
Channel 14

PROSKIN Intelligent Apparel

12:30pm-1:30pm

NY Gem Collection Sale

1:30pm-2:30pm

NY Gem Collection Sale

2:30pm-3:30pm
SpreeTV VIC
Channel 15

NutriBullet

12:30pm-12:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

12:58pm-12:59pm

InStyler

12:59pm-1:00pm

Ahh Bra

1:00pm-1:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

1:28pm-1:29pm

Seat Pets

1:29pm-1:30pm

iRobot Roomba

1:30pm-1:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

1:58pm-1:59pm

InStyler

1:59pm-2:00pm

Pearl Hair Remover

2:00pm-2:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

2:28pm-2:29pm

Seat Pets

2:29pm-2:30pm

Instyler Ceramic Styling Shells

2:30pm-2:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

2:58pm-2:59pm

InStyler

2:59pm-3:00pm

Wonder Core Smart

3:00pm-3:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

3:28pm-3:29pm

Seat Pets

3:29pm-3:30pm
ABC2 / KIDS VIC
Channel 22

Play School

12:30pm-1:00pm

64 Zoo Lane

1:00pm-1:16pm

The WotWots

1:16pm-1:30pm

Igam Ogam

1:30pm-1:41pm

Guess with Jess

1:41pm-1:52pm

Penelope

1:52pm-2:00pm

Little Princess

2:00pm-2:12pm

Gaspard and Lisa

2:12pm-2:24pm

Rob the Robot

2:24pm-2:39pm

Fireman Sam

2:39pm-2:52pm

Yo Gabba Gabba!

2:52pm-3:18pm

dirtgirlworld

3:18pm-3:30pm
ABC3 Vic
Channel 23

Camp Lakebottom

12:25pm-12:37pm

Camp Lakebottom

12:37pm-12:48pm

Camp Lakebottom

12:48pm-1:00pm

SheZow

1:00pm-1:11pm

SheZow

1:11pm-1:23pm

SheZow

1:23pm-1:36pm

Jamie's Got Tentacles

1:36pm-1:48pm

Jamie's Got Tentacles

1:48pm-2:00pm

Jamie's Got Tentacles

2:00pm-2:13pm

Dennis & Gnasher

2:13pm-2:38pm

Dennis & Gnasher

2:38pm-3:02pm

Dennis & Gnasher

3:02pm-3:26pm

Shaun the Sheep

3:26pm-3:33pm
ABC News 24 Victoria
Channel 24

ABC News

12:00pm-1:00pm

Capital Hill

1:00pm-1:30pm

ABC News

1:30pm-2:00pm

ABC News

2:00pm-3:00pm

ABC News

3:00pm-4:00pm
SBS HD Melbourne
Channel 30

Turkish News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Portrait of a City

1:00pm-1:30pm

France 24 International News

1:30pm-1:45pm

The Journal

1:45pm-2:00pm

PBS NewsHour

2:00pm-3:00pm

Al Jazeera News

3:00pm-3:30pm
SBS 2 VIC
Channel 32

Dutch News

12:30pm-1:00pm

Italian News

1:00pm-1:35pm

German News

1:35pm-2:05pm

Spanish News

2:05pm-3:05pm

Greek News From Cyprus

3:05pm-4:00pm
NITV VIC
Channel 34

Eternity

12:00pm-1:00pm

Postcards From Indigenous Taiwan

1:00pm-2:00pm

Sheltered

2:00pm-2:30pm

Mugu Kids

2:30pm-3:00pm

Bizou

3:00pm-3:30pm
Channel 31 Melbourne
Channel 44

Tomorrow Today

12:30pm-1:00pm

Russian News Time

1:00pm-1:30pm

Buone Notizie

1:30pm-2:00pm

Entre Todos

2:00pm-2:30pm

Chinese Weekly

2:30pm-3:00pm

Regional Italian Cuisine

3:00pm-3:30pm
7TWO Melbourne
Channel 72

Taggart

12:00pm-3:00pm

The Martha Stewart Show

3:00pm-4:00pm
7mate Melbourne
Channel 73

Motor Mate

12:00pm-1:00pm

Charlie's Angels

1:00pm-2:00pm

Charlie's Angels

2:00pm-3:00pm

Starsky & Hutch

3:00pm-4:00pm
4ME Metro
Channel 74

Total Gym

12:30pm-1:00pm

Weight Loss Secrets

1:00pm-1:30pm

Teen Years

1:30pm-2:00pm

Wonder Core

2:00pm-2:30pm

Nutri Bullet

2:30pm-3:00pm

Your Personal Chef

3:00pm-3:30pm
GEM Melbourne
Channel 90

Tommy The Toreador

12:00pm-1:50pm

Alive and Cooking

1:50pm-2:20pm

Supernanny

2:20pm-3:20pm

Monarch of the Glen

3:20pm-4:30pm
Extra
Channel 94

Zumba Incredible Results

12:30pm-1:00pm

Tulip Auto Curler

1:00pm-1:30pm

Nutri Ninja Duo

1:30pm-2:00pm

Focus T25

2:00pm-2:30pm

Derma Wand

2:30pm-3:00pm

Join-A-Jig

3:00pm-3:30pm
Extra 2
Channel 95

Ab Rocket Twister

12:30pm-1:00pm

Shark Rotator Liftaway

1:00pm-1:30pm

Nutri Bullet

1:30pm-2:00pm

Total Gym XLS

2:00pm-2:30pm

Teen Years

2:30pm-3:00pm

Wonder Core

3:00pm-3:30pm
Nine GO! Melbourne
Channel 99

The Middle

12:30pm-1:00pm

The Middle

1:00pm-1:30pm

Two and a Half Men

1:30pm-2:00pm

Top Gear: James May's Cars of the People

2:00pm-3:00pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

3:00pm-3:30pm