TV Guide : Melbourne Change Region
  • Today
  •  
  • Wed 1
    Jul
  •  
  • Thu 2
    Jul
  •  
  • Fri 3
    Jul
  •  
  • Sat 4
    Jul
  •  
  • Sun 5
    Jul
  •  
  • Mon 6
    Jul
  •  
  • Tue 7
    Jul
  • Now
  •  
  • Morning
  •  
  • Afternoon
  •  
  • Evening
  •  
  • Late
Channel
Left Arrow7:30PM
8:00PM
8:30PM
9:00PM
9:30PM
10:00PM Right Arrow
down arrow
ONE Melbourne
Channel 1

David Attenborough's Birds Of Paradise

7:30pm-8:30pm

To Be Advised

8:30pm-10:30pm
ABC Victoria
Channel 2

7.30

7:30pm-8:00pm

To Be Advised

8:00pm-8:36pm

Arthur Phillip: Governor, Sailor, Spy

8:36pm-10:04pm

Utopia

10:04pm-10:33pm
SBS ONE Melbourne
Channel 3

If Walls Could Talk: The History of the Home

7:30pm-8:30pm

Insight

8:30pm-9:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm-10:00pm

SBS World News Late Edition

10:00pm-10:30pm
Channel Seven Melbourne
Channel 7

House Rules

7:30pm-9:15pm

Houdini

9:15pm-11:15pm
Channel Nine Melbourne
Channel 9

The Voice

7:30pm-9:00pm

EJ Whitten Legends Game

9:00pm-11:30pm
Network TEN Melbourne
Channel 10

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm-8:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm-9:30pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

9:30pm-11:30pm
ELEVEN Melbourne
Channel 11

The Simpsons

7:30pm-8:00pm

Rules of Engagement

8:00pm-8:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

8:30pm-9:30pm

The Mexican

9:30pm-12:00am
TVSN VIC
Channel 14

Mega Madness!

7:30pm-8:30pm

Mega Madness!

8:30pm-9:30pm

Mega Madness!

9:30pm-10:30pm
SpreeTV VIC
Channel 15

Shark Rotator Liftaway

7:30pm-7:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

7:58pm-7:59pm

Seat Pets

7:59pm-8:00pm

NutriBullet

8:00pm-8:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

8:28pm-8:29pm

InStyler

8:29pm-8:30pm

Total Gym Fit

8:30pm-8:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

8:58pm-8:59pm

Seat Pets

8:59pm-9:00pm

Nicer Dicer Fusion

9:00pm-9:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

9:28pm-9:29pm

InStyler

9:29pm-9:30pm

Wonder Core Smart

9:30pm-9:58pm

Look, Live & Learn

9:58pm-9:59pm

Seat Pets

9:59pm-10:00pm

Dr Ho's Physio Belt

10:00pm-10:28pm

Look, Live & Learn

10:28pm-10:29pm

InStyler

10:29pm-10:30pm
ABC2 / KIDS VIC
Channel 22

Doctor Who

7:30pm-8:16pm

That '70s Show

8:16pm-8:39pm

Good Game

8:39pm-9:41pm

The Checkout

9:41pm-10:10pm

Unsafe Sex in the City

10:10pm-11:08pm
ABC3 Vic
Channel 23

Merlin

7:00pm-7:44pm

Conspiracy 365

7:44pm-8:33pm

Degrassi: The Next Generation

8:33pm-8:55pm

Total Drama World Tour

8:55pm-9:18pm

Good Game: SP

9:18pm-9:45pm

rage

9:45pm-10:45pm
ABC News 24 Victoria
Channel 24

ABC News Evenings with Grandstand

7:00pm-8:00pm

ABC News Evenings with The Business

8:00pm-9:00pm

ABC News

9:00pm-9:30pm

Lateline

9:30pm-10:00pm

The World

10:00pm-11:00pm
SBS HD Melbourne
Channel 30

If Walls Could Talk: The History of the Home

7:30pm-8:30pm

Insight

8:30pm-9:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm-10:00pm

SBS World News Late Edition

10:00pm-10:30pm
SBS 2 VIC
Channel 32

The Feed

7:30pm-8:00pm

The Office

8:00pm-8:30pm

Don't Tell My Mother

8:30pm-9:00pm

Unplanned America

9:00pm-9:30pm

America's Stoned Kids

9:30pm-10:30pm
NITV VIC
Channel 34

From The Western Frontier

7:30pm-8:00pm

Message Stick

8:00pm-8:30pm

On the Edge

8:30pm-9:00pm

Living Black

9:00pm-9:30pm

Backyard Shorts

9:30pm-10:00pm

NEAFL 2015: NT Thunder

10:00pm-12:30am
Channel 31 Melbourne
Channel 44

Your 4x4

7:30pm-8:00pm

Australian Fishing Network

8:00pm-8:30pm

Trees R Us

8:30pm-9:00pm

Just 2 Wheelz

9:00pm-9:30pm

Catch and Cook

9:30pm-10:00pm

Savage Seas Adventures

10:00pm-10:30pm
7TWO Melbourne
Channel 72

The Vicar of Dibley

7:30pm-8:30pm

2015 Wimbledon

8:30pm-12:00am
7mate Melbourne
Channel 73

Highway Patrol

7:30pm-8:00pm

Motorway Patrol

8:00pm-8:30pm

Outback Truckers

8:30pm-9:30pm

Yukon Gold

9:30pm-10:30pm
4ME Metro
Channel 74

Thrive

7:30pm-8:00pm

Your Best Interests

8:00pm-8:30pm

TV Law

8:30pm-9:00pm

Shakthi Global Super Star

9:00pm-10:00pm

Aeropilates

10:00pm-10:30pm
RACING.COM VIC
Channel 78

Coming Soon

7:00pm-8:00pm

Coming Soon

8:00pm-9:00pm

Coming Soon

9:00pm-10:00pm

Coming Soon

10:00pm-11:00pm
GEM Melbourne
Channel 90

Agatha Christie's Poirot

7:30pm-8:30pm

Agatha Christie's Marple

8:30pm-10:35pm
Extra
Channel 94

Shark Sonic Duo

7:30pm-8:00pm

Nutri Infusion

8:00pm-8:30pm

Shark Rotator Lift-Away Nv502

8:30pm-9:00pm

Vac 'n Pack

9:00pm-9:30pm

Total Gym Fit

9:30pm-10:00pm

The Shark Rocket Vacuum

10:00pm-10:30pm
Extra 2
Channel 95

Aeropilates

7:30pm-8:00pm

Nutri Ninja Duo

8:00pm-8:30pm

Dr Ho's Physio Belt

8:30pm-9:00pm

Slim in 6

9:00pm-9:30pm

Instyler Ceramic Styling Shells

9:30pm-10:00pm

Wonder Core Smart

10:00pm-10:30pm
Nine GO! Melbourne
Channel 99

Auction Hunters

7:30pm-8:00pm

Auction Hunters

8:00pm-8:30pm

Heat

8:30pm-12:00am